Final Result
Preliminary Round
Fly-Off
Total
Judge Point
S.....Include Low-Noise Bonus
No.
Name
Preliminaly District
1R
2R
Preliminaly Total
3R
4R
1R
2R
3R
4R
1
34
Kazuyuki Sensui
'99 1st
1000.0
974.4
1000.0
1000.0
1000.0
2000.0
289.9
S
278.0
301.5
289.5
2
20
Manabu Hashimoto
'99 2nd
946.9
1000.0
1000.0
953.6
618.3
1953.6
274.5
S
285.3
S
287.5
179.0
3
16
Sinya Kunii
'99 3rd
946.9
932.4
946.9
953.6
998.3
1951.8
274.5
266.0
287.5
289.0
4
22
Minoru Koboyashi
'99 4th
941.7
930.6
941.7
902.2
908.5
1850.2
273.0
S
265.5
272.0
263.0
5
14
Tetsuro Ikeda
Kyusyu
842.0
929.5
929.5
845.8
898.1
1827.6
244.1
S
265.2
S
255.0
260.0
6
27
Yukihiro Dobashi
'99 6th
886.5
927.1
927.1
869.0
894.6
1821.7
257.0
264.5
262.0
259.0
7
7
Yuji Takayama
'99 5th
897.2
920.8
920.8
859.0
891.2
1812.0
260.1
S
262.7
S
259.0
258.0
8
25
Naoya Kawaguchi
West-Japan
852.0
867.5
867.5
854.1
860.1
1727.6
247.0
247.5
257.5
249.0
9
24
Daisuke Yamauchi
East-Japan
810.6
843.0
843.0
825.9
742.7
1668.8
235.0
240.5
249.0
215.0
10
39
Shizuo Ishikawa
East-Japan
851.0
886.4
886.4
607.0
765.1
1651.5
246.7
S
252.9
S
183.0
221.5
11
15
Yoshikazu Maeda
East-Japan
812.3
839.5
839.5
804.3
782.4
1643.8
235.5
239.5
242.5
226.5
12
42
Takuya Hirakawa
West-Japan
748.5
846.5
846.5
787.7
784.1
1634.2
217.0
241.5
237.5
227.0
13
33
Hiroshi Futatsugi
Hokuriku-Chubu
764.1
843.0
843.0
623.5
770.3
1613.3
221.5
S
240.5
S
188.0
223.0
14
3
Hideo Okada
East-Japan
854.4
754.6
854.4
744.6
704.7
1599.0
247.7
S
215.3
S
224.5
204.0
15
40
Syoji Imai
West-Japan
842.0
789.0
842.0
580.4
670.1
1512.1
244.1
S
225.1
S
175.0
194.0
16
26
Etsuhiro Ootaka
East-Japan
745.1
839.5
839.5
839.5
216.0
239.5
※※
※※
17
13
Yuji Kamiya
East-Japan
798.6
837.7
837.7
837.7
231.5
239.0
※※
※※
18
11
Kazuyuki Takayanagi
East-Japan
831.3
829.0
831.3
831.3
241.0
236.5
※※
※※
19
37
Yoshiaki Nagatsuka
East-Japan
827.9
816.7
827.9
827.9
240.0
233.0
※※
※※
20
19
Hideki Suzuki
Hokuriku-Chubu
826.1
827.2
827.2
827.2
239.5
236.0
※※
※※
21
23
Makoto Takahashi
Tohoku
762.3
820.2
820.2
820.2
221.0
234.0
※※
※※
22
38
Takahiro Sawamoto
West-Japan
728.5
808.6
808.6
808.6
211.2
S
230.7
S
※※
※※
23
32
Yoshihiro Hayashi
East-Japan
769.2
806.2
806.2
806.2
223.0
S
230.0
※※
※※
23
21
Masao Matsumoto
East-Japan
767.5
806.2
806.2
806.2
222.5
230.0
※※
※※
25
4
Hironobu Takahashi
Tohoku
802.0
785.1
802.0
802.0
232.5
224.0
※※
※※
26
35
Kaoru Mita
West-Japan
798.6
743.1
798.6
798.6
231.5
212.0
※※
※※
27
31
Shinichi Okada
West-Japan
750.3
788.6
788.6
788.6
217.5
225.0
※※
※※
28
18
Jyoji Yoshida
Tohoku
643.3
783.4
783.4
783.4
186.5
223.5
S
※※
※※
29
1
Jyunichi Toda
East-Japan
655.4
781.6
781.6
781.6
190.0
223.0
※※
※※
30
36
Masato Okamoto
Hokuriku-Chubu
705.4
779.9
779.9
779.9
204.5
222.5
※※
※※
31
29
Kenji Moriyama
West-Japan
753.7
769.4
769.4
769.4
218.5
219.5
※※
※※
32
10
Hiroyuki Oohara
East-Japan
769.2
761.7
769.2
769.2
223.0
S
217.3
S
※※
※※
33
41
Hiroyuki Takemori
Kyusyu
767.5
751.8
767.5
767.5
222.5
S
214.5
※※
※※
33
2
Naohiro Harimoto
Hokuriku-Chubu
767.5
636.2
767.5
767.5
222.5
181.5
※※
※※
35
5
Takashi Tanaka
West-Japan
764.1
664.2
764.1
764.1
221.5
189.5
※※
※※
36
28
Eiji Fujimoto
East-Japan
696.8
762.4
762.4
762.4
202.0
217.5
※※
※※
37
12
Yasutomo Tsutsui
Kyusyu
693.3
750.1
750.1
750.1
201.0
214.0
※※
※※
38
17
Shinji Nakata
Hokkaido
738.2
748.3
748.3
748.3
214.0
213.5
※※
※※
39
6
Nobuyuki Nishimura
Kyusyu
712.3
723.8
723.8
723.8
206.5
206.5
※※
※※
40
8
Tetsuya Torii
Hokuriku-Chubu
721.3
683.5
721.3
721.3
209.1
S
195.0
※※
※※
41
30
Kazutaka Jyojima
Kyusyu
696.8
702.8
702.8
702.8
202.0
200.5
※※
※※
42
9
Syuji Sasozumi
Hokkaido
627.8
622.2
627.8
627.8
182.0
177.5
※※
※※
(C)Ichiro Komori,1998,2000
,All right reserved