'Result after 1st round i4. Oct.j
Result Judge Point
Comp. No. Name Preliminali District Pq Qq Pre.
Total
FlyOff 1R FlyOff
2R
Total 1R Low Noise Bonus 2R Low Noise Bonus FlyOff
1R
FlyOff
2R
1 21 Shinya Kunii 2001 J/C 2nd 1000 *** 1000 *** *** 1000 265.5 *** *** ***
2 28 Minoru Kobayashi 2001 J/C 3rd 949.2 *** 949.2 *** *** 949.2 252 *** *** ***
3 14 Yukihiro Dobashi 2001 J/C 6th 937.9 *** 937.9 *** *** 937.9 249 *** *** ***
4 18 Manabu Hashimoto 2001 J/C 4th 936 *** 936 *** *** 936 248.5 *** *** ***
5 5 Kazuyuki Takayanagi East Japan 932.2 *** 932.2 *** *** 932.2 247.5 *** *** ***
6 3 Masatoshi Iso East Japan 919 *** 919 *** *** 919 244 *** *** ***
7 13 Kazuyuki Sensui 2001 J/C 1st 915.3 *** 915.3 *** *** 915.3 243 *** *** ***
8 32 Etsuhiro Ootaka East Japan 909.6 *** 909.6 *** *** 909.6 241.5 *** *** ***
9 33 Naoya Kawaguchi West Japan 905.8 *** 905.8 *** *** 905.8 240.5 *** *** ***
10 37 Tetsuro Ikeda Kyusyu 887 *** 887 *** *** 887 235.5 *** *** ***
11 22 Yuji Takayama East Japan 875.7 *** 875.7 *** *** 875.7 232.5 *** *** ***
12 36 Hiroshi Futatsugi Hokuriku Tyubu 871.9 *** 871.9 *** *** 871.9 231.5 *** *** ***
13 27 Yuji Nakao Hokuriku Tyubu 868.2 *** 868.2 *** *** 868.2 230.5 *** *** ***
14 24 Masao Matsumoto East Japan 860.6 *** 860.6 *** *** 860.6 228.5 *** *** ***
15 10 Hiroki Ito 2001 J/C 5th 858.8 *** 858.8 *** *** 858.8 228 *** *** ***
16 35 Takanori Hisayasu East Japan 847.5 *** 847.5 *** *** 847.5 225 *** *** ***
17 6 Eiichi Nakazato Hokuriku Tyubu 843.7 *** 843.7 *** *** 843.7 224 *** *** ***
18 16 Hideki Suzuki Hokuriku Tyubu 830.5 *** 830.5 *** *** 830.5 220.5 *** *** ***
18 30 Takuya Hirakawa West Japan 830.5 *** 830.5 *** *** 830.5 220.5 *** *** ***
20 1 Jyoji Yoshida Tohoku 828.6 *** 828.6 *** *** 828.6 220 *** *** ***
21 39 Osamu Ishigami East Japan 817.3 *** 817.3 *** *** 817.3 217 *** *** ***
21 20 Kazuaki Kougo East Japan 817.3 *** 817.3 *** *** 817.3 217 *** *** ***
23 9 Yuji Kamiya East Japan 811.7 *** 811.7 *** *** 811.7 215.5 *** *** ***
24 40 Hideo Okada East Japan 804.1 *** 804.1 *** *** 804.1 213.5 *** *** ***
25 4 Kenji Moriyama West Japan 800.4 *** 800.4 *** *** 800.4 212.5 *** *** ***
26 2 Yasuichi Sawamura West Japan 794.7 *** 794.7 *** *** 794.7 211 *** *** ***
27 34 Shinji Nakata Hokkaido 783.4 *** 783.4 *** *** 783.4 208 *** *** ***
28 41 Yoshikazu Maeda East Japan 774 *** 774 *** *** 774 205.5 *** *** ***
28 25 Takahiro Sawamoto West Japan 774 *** 774 *** *** 774 205.5 *** *** ***
30 17 Takashi Tanaka West Japan 772.1 *** 772.1 *** *** 772.1 205 *** *** ***
31 23 Nobuyuki Nishimura Kyusyu 770.2 *** 770.2 *** *** 770.2 204.5 *** *** ***
32 12 Masahiko Ino East Japan 766.5 *** 766.5 *** *** 766.5 203.5 *** *** ***
32 15 Hironobu Takahashi Tohoku 766.5 *** 766.5 *** *** 766.5 203.5 *** *** ***
34 11 Hidekazu Nagasawa Tohoku 760.8 *** 760.8 *** *** 760.8 202 *** *** ***
35 29 Daisuke Yamauchi East Japan 755.2 *** 755.2 *** *** 755.2 200.5 *** *** ***
36 38 Tetsuya Kusakabe West Japan 749.5 *** 749.5 *** *** 749.5 199 *** *** ***
37 7 Yasutomo Tsutui Kyusyu 747.6 *** 747.6 *** *** 747.6 198.5 *** *** ***
38 26 Jyunichi Chiba Hokkaido 730.7 *** 730.7 *** *** 730.7 194 *** *** ***
39 19 Syoji Imai West Japan 721.3 *** 721.3 *** *** 721.3 191.5 *** *** ***
40 31 Naohiro Harimoto Hokuriku Tyubu 678 *** 678 *** *** 678 180 *** *** ***
41 8 Hiroyuki Takemori Kyusyu 662.9 *** 662.9 *** *** 662.9 176 *** *** ***
(C)Ichiro Komori,1998,2002,All rights reserved