Starting Order( Preliminaly 1st & 2nd Round)
1R( 4,Oct.)
Start at 8 AM
2R(5,Oct.)
Start at 8 AM
Order Comp.
No.
Name Prelimimaly@District Order Comp.
No.
Name Prelimimaly@District
1 7 Yasutomo Tsutui Kyusyu 1 28 Minoru Kobayashi 2001 J/C 3rd
2 8 Hiroyuki Takemori Kyusyu 2 29 Daisuke Yamauchi East Japan
3 9 Yuji Kamiya East Japan 3 30 Takuya Hirakawa West Japan
4 10 Hiroki Ito 2001 J/C 5th 4 31 Naohiro Harimoto Hokuriku Tyubu
5 11 Hidekazu Nagasawa Tohoku 5 32 Etsuhiro Ootaka East Japan
6 12 Masahiko Ino East Japan 6 33 Naoya Kawaguchi West Japan
Interval 5 min Interval 5 min
7 13 Kazuyuki Sensui 2001 J/C 1st 7 34 Shinji Nakata Hokkaido
8 14 Yukihiro Dobashi 2001 J/C 6th 8 35 Takanori Hisayasu East Japan
9 15 Hironobu Takahashi Tohoku 9 36 Hiroshi Futatsugi Hokuriku Tyubu
10 16 Hideki Suzuki Hokuriku Tyubu 10 37 Tetsuro Ikeda Kyusyu
11 17 Takashi Tanaka West Japan 11 38 Tetsuya Kusakabe West Japan
12 18 Manabu Hashimoto 2001 J/C 4th 12 39 Osamu Ishigami East Japan
Interval 5 min Interval 5 min
13 19 Syoji Imai West Japan 13 40 Hideo Okada East Japan
14 20 Kazuaki Kougo East Japan 14 41 Yoshikazu Maeda East Japan
15 21 Shinya Kunii 2001 J/C 2nd 15 1 Jyoji Yoshida Tohoku
16 22 Yuji Takayama East Japan 16 2 Yasuichi Sawamura West Japan
17 23 Nobuyuki Nishimura Kyusyu 17 3 Masatoshi Iso East Japan
18 24 Masao Matsumoto East Japan 18 4 Kenji Moriyama West Japan
Interval 5 min Interval 5 min
19 25 Takahiro Sawamoto West Japan 19 5 Kazuyuki Takayanagi East Japan
20 26 Jyunichi Chiba Hokkaido 20 6 Eiichi Nakazato Hokuriku Tyubu
21 27 Yuji Nakao Hokuriku Tyubu 21 7 Yasutomo Tsutui Kyusyu
22 28 Minoru Kobayashi 2001 J/C 3rd 22 8 Hiroyuki Takemori Kyusyu
23 29 Daisuke Yamauchi East Japan 23 9 Yuji Kamiya East Japan
24 30 Takuya Hirakawa West Japan 24 10 Hiroki Ito 2001 J/C 5th
Lunch Lunch
25 31 Naohiro Harimoto Hokuriku Tyubu 25 11 Hidekazu Nagasawa Tohoku
26 32 Etsuhiro Ootaka East Japan 26 12 Masahiko Ino East Japan
27 33 Naoya Kawaguchi West Japan 27 13 Kazuyuki Sensui 2001 J/C 1st
28 34 Shinji Nakata Hokkaido 28 14 Yukihiro Dobashi 2001 J/C 6th
29 35 Takanori Hisayasu East Japan 29 15 Hironobu Takahashi Tohoku
30 36 Hiroshi Futatsugi Hokuriku Tyubu 30 16 Hideki Suzuki Hokuriku Tyubu
Interval 5 min Interval 5 min
31 37 Tetsuro Ikeda Kyusyu 31 17 Takashi Tanaka West Japan
32 38 Tetsuya Kusakabe West Japan 32 18 Manabu Hashimoto 2001 J/C 4th
33 39 Osamu Ishigami East Japan 33 19 Syoji Imai West Japan
34 40 Hideo Okada East Japan 34 20 Kazuaki Kougo East Japan
35 41 Yoshikazu Maeda East Japan 35 21 Shinya Kunii 2001 J/C 2nd
36 1 Jyoji Yoshida Tohoku 36 22 Yuji Takayama East Japan
Interval 5 min Interval 5 min
37 2 Yasuichi Sawamura West Japan 37 23 Nobuyuki Nishimura Kyusyu
38 3 Masatoshi Iso East Japan 38 24 Masao Matsumoto East Japan
39 4 Kenji Moriyama West Japan 39 25 Takahiro Sawamoto West Japan
40 5 Kazuyuki Takayanagi East Japan 40 26 Jyunichi Chiba Hokkaido
41 6 Eiichi Nakazato Hokuriku Tyubu 41 27 Yuji Nakao Hokuriku Tyubu
(C)Ichiro Komori,1998,2002,All rights reserved