Final result

Score Judge Points
@ No. Name Preliminaly District 1R 2R Pre. Total F/O 1R F/O 2R TOTAL 1R 2R F/O 1R F/O 2R
1 11 Mamabu Hashimoto 2002 JN 4th 983.81 1000.00 1000.00 773.87 1000.00 2000.00 273.5 302.5 231.0 314.5
2 16 Sinya Kunii 2002 JN 1st 1000.00 985.12 1000.00 978.22 990.46 1990.46 278.0 298.0 292.0 311.5
3 10 Kazuyuki Sensui 2002 JN 2nd 980.22 948.76 980.22 1000.00 942.77 1980.22 272.5 287.0 298.5 296.5
4 24 Minoru Kobayashi 2002 JN 5th 974.82 988.43 988.43 991.62 987.28 1980.05 271.0 299.0 296.0 310.5
5 31 Yukihiro Dobashi 2002 JN 3rd 938.85 981.82 981.82 941.37 958.66 1940.48 261.0 297.0 281.0 301.5
6 9 Hiroki Ito 2002 JN 6th 913.67 961.98 961.98 906.20 952.31 1914.29 254.0 291.0 270.5 299.5
7 6 Masatoshi Iso East-Japan Area 848.92 900.83 900.83 847.57 928.46 1829.28 236.0 272.5 253.0 292.0
8 13 Naoya Kawaguchi West-Japan Area 902.88 895.87 902.88 876.05 912.56 1815.44 251.0 271.0 261.5 287.0
9 20 Hideki Suzuki Hokuriku-Tyubu Area 938.85 847.93 938.85 825.80 860.10 1798.94 261.0 256.5 246.5 270.5
10 22 Hiroshi Takayama East-Japan Area 922.66 927.27 927.27 822.45 856.92 1784.19 256.5 280.5 245.5 269.5
11 21 Tetsuro Ikeda Kyusyu Area 926.26 836.36 926.26 822.45 807.63 1748.70 257.5 253.0 245.5 254.0
12 23 Hiroshi Futatsugi Hokuriku-Tyubu Area 929.86 824.79 929.86 812.73 815.58 1745.44 258.5 249.5 242.6 256.5
13 19 Yusuke Nakao Hokuriku-Tyubu Area 879.50 836.36 879.50 847.57 858.51 1738.00 244.5 253.0 253.0 270.0
14 5 Hidekazu Nagasawa Touhoku Area 856.12 880.99 880.99 788.94 839.43 1720.42 238.0 266.5 235.5 264.0
15 15 Eiichi Nakazato Hokuriku-Tyubu Area 863.31 752.07 863.31 827.47 813.99 1690.78 240.0 227.5 247.0 256.0
16 27 Syoji Imai West-Japan Area 854.32 733.88 854.32 *** *** 854.32 237.5 222.0 *** ***
17 32 Kazuaki Kougo East-Japan Area 809.35 846.28 846.28 *** *** 846.28 225.0 256.0 *** ***
18 28 Shizuo Ishikawa East-Japan Area 843.53 808.26 843.53 *** *** 843.53 234.5 244.5 *** ***
18 30 Masao Matsumoto East-Japan Area 843.53 803.31 843.53 *** *** 843.53 234.5 243.0 *** ***
20 34 Takuya Hirakawa West-Japan Area 836.33 783.47 836.33 *** *** 836.33 232.5 237.0 *** ***
21 36 Chiaki Matsuda Hokuriku-Tyubu Area 834.53 682.64 834.53 *** *** 834.53 232.0 206.5 *** ***
22 25 Takanori Hisayasu East-Japan Area 827.34 801.65 827.34 *** *** 827.34 230.0 242.5 *** ***
23 2 Yoshihiro Hayashi East-Japan Area 825.54 803.31 825.54 *** *** 825.54 229.5 243.0 *** ***
23 12 Kaoru Mita West-Japan Area 825.54 712.40 825.54 *** *** 825.54 229.5 215.5 *** ***
25 38 Nobuyuki Nishimura Kyusyu Area 823.74 728.93 823.74 *** *** 823.74 229.0 220.5 *** ***
26 40 Takashi Tanaka West-Japan Area 821.94 733.88 821.94 *** *** 821.94 228.5 222.0 *** ***
27 35 Masahiko Ino East-Japan Area 812.95 821.49 821.49 *** *** 821.49 226.0 248.5 *** ***
28 29 Yoshikazu Maeda East-Japan Area 816.55 803.31 816.55 *** *** 816.55 227.0 243.0 *** ***
29 1 Etsuhiro Ootaka East-Japan Area 805.76 790.08 805.76 *** *** 805.76 224.0 239.0 *** ***
30 41 Jyun Kimura West-Japan Area 803.96 719.01 803.96 *** *** 803.96 223.5 217.5 *** ***
31 39 Shinichi Okada West-Japan Area 798.56 543.80 798.56 *** *** 798.56 222.0 164.5 *** ***
32 4 Hideo Okada East-Japan Area 796.76 770.25 796.76 *** *** 796.76 221.5 233.0 *** ***
33 33 Masaru Nagasawa Touhoku Area 794.96 712.40 794.96 *** *** 794.96 221.0 215.5 *** ***
34 3 Fumiaki Yoshikawa West-Japan Area 784.17 785.12 785.12 *** *** 785.12 218.0 237.5 *** ***
35 37 Jyoji Yoshida Touhoku Area 780.58 758.68 780.58 *** *** 780.58 217.0 229.5 *** ***
36 14 Yasutomo Tsutui Kyusyu Area 773.38 712.40 773.38 *** *** 773.38 215.0 215.5 *** ***
37 17 Hiroyuki Takemori Kyusyu Area 762.59 677.69 762.59 *** *** 762.59 212.0 205.0 *** ***
38 8 Jyunichi Chiba Hokkaido Area 757.19 621.49 757.19 *** *** 757.19 210.5 188.0 *** ***
39 26 Shintaro Yamamoto East-Japan Area 714.03 748.76 748.76 *** *** 748.76 198.5 226.5 *** ***
40 18 Masaki Nakata Hokkaido Area 741.01 666.12 741.01 *** *** 741.01 206.0 201.5 *** ***


(C)Ichiro Komori,1998,2003,All rights reserved