Result after preliminaly 1st round

Score Judge Points
@ Pilot No. Name Preliminaly District 1R 2R Pre. Total F/O 1R F/O 2R TOTAL 1R 2R F/O 1R F/O 2R
1 16 Sinya Kunii 2002 JN 1st 1000.00 *** 1000.00 *** *** 1000.00 278.0 *** *** ***
2 11 Mamabu Hashimoto 2002 JN 4th 983.81 *** 983.81 *** *** 983.81 273.5 *** *** ***
3 10 Kazuyuki Sensui 2002 JN 2nd 980.22 *** 980.22 *** *** 980.22 272.5 *** *** ***
4 24 Minoru Kobayashi 2002 JN 5th 974.82 *** 974.82 *** *** 974.82 271.0 *** *** ***
5 31 Yukihiro Dobashi 2002 JN 3rd 938.85 *** 938.85 *** *** 938.85 261.0 *** *** ***
5 20 Hideki Suzuki Hokuriku-Tyubu Area 938.85 *** 938.85 *** *** 938.85 261.0 *** *** ***
7 23 Hiroshi Futatsugi Hokuriku-Tyubu Area 929.86 *** 929.86 *** *** 929.86 258.5 *** *** ***
8 21 Tetsuro Ikeda Kyusyu Area 926.26 *** 926.26 *** *** 926.26 257.5 *** *** ***
9 22 Hiroshi Takayama East-Japan Area 922.66 *** 922.66 *** *** 922.66 256.5 *** *** ***
10 9 Hiroki Ito 2002 JN 6th 913.67 *** 913.67 *** *** 913.67 254.0 *** *** ***
11 13 Naoya Kawaguchi West-Japan Area 902.88 *** 902.88 *** *** 902.88 251.0 *** *** ***
12 19 Yusuke Nakao Hokuriku-Tyubu Area 879.50 *** 879.50 *** *** 879.50 244.5 *** *** ***
13 15 Eiichi Nakazato Hokuriku-Tyubu Area 863.31 *** 863.31 *** *** 863.31 240.0 *** *** ***
14 5 Hidekazu Nagasawa Touhoku Area 856.12 *** 856.12 *** *** 856.12 238.0 *** *** ***
15 27 Syoji Imai West-Japan Area 854.32 *** 854.32 *** *** 854.32 237.5 *** *** ***
16 6 Masatoshi Iso East-Japan Area 848.92 *** 848.92 *** *** 848.92 236.0 *** *** ***
17 28 Shizuo Ishikawa East-Japan Area 843.53 *** 843.53 *** *** 843.53 234.5 *** *** ***
17 30 Masao Matsumoto East-Japan Area 843.53 *** 843.53 *** *** 843.53 234.5 *** *** ***
19 34 Takuya Hirakawa West-Japan Area 836.33 *** 836.33 *** *** 836.33 232.5 *** *** ***
20 36 Chiaki Matsuda Hokuriku-Tyubu Area 834.53 *** 834.53 *** *** 834.53 232.0 *** *** ***
21 25 Takanori Hisayasu East-Japan Area 827.34 *** 827.34 *** *** 827.34 230.0 *** *** ***
22 2 Yoshihiro Hayashi East-Japan Area 825.54 *** 825.54 *** *** 825.54 229.5 *** *** ***
22 12 Kaoru Mita West-Japan Area 825.54 *** 825.54 *** *** 825.54 229.5 *** *** ***
24 38 Nobuyuki Nishimura Kyusyu Area 823.74 *** 823.74 *** *** 823.74 229.0 *** *** ***
25 40 Takashi Tanaka West-Japan Area 821.94 *** 821.94 *** *** 821.94 228.5 *** *** ***
26 29 Yoshikazu Maeda East-Japan Area 816.55 *** 816.55 *** *** 816.55 227.0 *** *** ***
27 35 Masahiko Ino East-Japan Area 812.95 *** 812.95 *** *** 812.95 226.0 *** *** ***
28 32 Kazuaki Kougo East-Japan Area 809.35 *** 809.35 *** *** 809.35 225.0 *** *** ***
29 1 Yoshihiro Ootaka East-Japan Area 805.76 *** 805.76 *** *** 805.76 224.0 *** *** ***
30 41 Jyun Kimura West-Japan Area 803.96 *** 803.96 *** *** 803.96 223.5 *** *** ***
31 39 Shinichi Okada West-Japan Area 798.56 *** 798.56 *** *** 798.56 222.0 *** *** ***
32 4 Hideo Okada East-Japan Area 796.76 *** 796.76 *** *** 796.76 221.5 *** *** ***
33 33 Masaru Nagasawa Touhoku Area 794.96 *** 794.96 *** *** 794.96 221.0 *** *** ***
34 3 Fumiaki Yoshikawa West-Japan Area 784.17 *** 784.17 *** *** 784.17 218.0 *** *** ***
35 37 Jyoji Yoshida Touhoku Area 780.58 *** 780.58 *** *** 780.58 217.0 *** *** ***
36 14 Yasutomo Tsutui Kyusyu Area 773.38 *** 773.38 *** *** 773.38 215.0 *** *** ***
37 17 Hiroyuki Takemori Kyusyu Area 762.59 *** 762.59 *** *** 762.59 212.0 *** *** ***
38 8 Jyunichi Chiba Hokkaido Area 757.19 *** 757.19 *** *** 757.19 210.5 *** *** ***
39 18 Masaki Nakata Hokkaido Area 741.01 *** 741.01 *** *** 741.01 206.0 *** *** ***
40 26 Shintaro Yamamoto East-Japan Area 714.03 *** 714.03 *** *** 714.03 198.5 *** *** ***






(C)Ichiro Komori,1998,2003,All rights reserved