Result after preliminaly 2nd round

Score Judge Points
@ Pilot No. Name Preliminaly District 1R 2R Pre. Total F/O 1R F/O 2R TOTAL 1R 2R F/O 1R F/O 2R
1 16 Sinya Kunii 2002 JN 1st 1000.00 985.12 1000.00 *** *** 1000.00 278.0 298.0 *** ***
1 11 Mamabu Hashimoto 2002 JN 4th 983.81 1000.00 1000.00 *** *** 1000.00 273.5 302.5 *** ***
3 24 Minoru Kobayashi 2002 JN 5th 974.82 988.43 988.43 *** *** 988.43 271.0 299.0 *** ***
4 31 Yukihiro Dobashi 2002 JN 3rd 938.85 981.82 981.82 *** *** 981.82 261.0 297.0 *** ***
5 10 Kazuyuki Sensui 2002 JN 2nd 980.22 948.76 980.22 *** *** 980.22 272.5 287.0 *** ***
6 9 Hiroki Ito 2002 JN 6th 913.67 961.98 961.98 *** *** 961.98 254.0 291.0 *** ***
7 20 Hideki Suzuki Hokuriku-Tyubu Area 938.85 847.93 938.85 *** *** 938.85 261.0 256.5 *** ***
8 23 Hiroshi Futatsugi Hokuriku-Tyubu Area 929.86 824.79 929.86 *** *** 929.86 258.5 249.5 *** ***
9 22 Hiroshi Takayama East-Japan Area 922.66 927.27 927.27 *** *** 927.27 256.5 280.5 *** ***
10 21 Tetsuro Ikeda Kyusyu Area 926.26 836.36 926.26 *** *** 926.26 257.5 253.0 *** ***
11 13 Naoya Kawaguchi West-Japan Area 902.88 895.87 902.88 *** *** 902.88 251.0 271.0 *** ***
12 6 Masatoshi Iso East-Japan Area 848.92 900.83 900.83 *** *** 900.83 236.0 272.5 *** ***
13 5 Hidekazu Nagasawa Touhoku Area 856.12 880.99 880.99 *** *** 880.99 238.0 266.5 *** ***
14 19 Yusuke Nakao Hokuriku-Tyubu Area 879.50 836.36 879.50 *** *** 879.50 244.5 253.0 *** ***
15 15 Eiichi Nakazato Hokuriku-Tyubu Area 863.31 752.07 863.31 *** *** 863.31 240.0 227.5 *** ***
16 27 Syoji Imai West-Japan Area 854.32 733.88 854.32 *** *** 854.32 237.5 222.0 *** ***
17 32 Kazuaki Kougo East-Japan Area 809.35 846.28 846.28 *** *** 846.28 225.0 256.0 *** ***
18 28 Shizuo Ishikawa East-Japan Area 843.53 808.26 843.53 *** *** 843.53 234.5 244.5 *** ***
18 30 Masao Matsumoto East-Japan Area 843.53 803.31 843.53 *** *** 843.53 234.5 243.0 *** ***
20 34 Takuya Hirakawa West-Japan Area 836.33 783.47 836.33 *** *** 836.33 232.5 237.0 *** ***
21 36 Chiaki Matsuda Hokuriku-Tyubu Area 834.53 682.64 834.53 *** *** 834.53 232.0 206.5 *** ***
22 25 Takanori Hisayasu East-Japan Area 827.34 801.65 827.34 *** *** 827.34 230.0 242.5 *** ***
23 2 Yoshihiro Hayashi East-Japan Area 825.54 803.31 825.54 *** *** 825.54 229.5 243.0 *** ***
23 12 Kaoru Mita West-Japan Area 825.54 712.40 825.54 *** *** 825.54 229.5 215.5 *** ***
25 38 Nobuyuki Nishimura Kyusyu Area 823.74 728.93 823.74 *** *** 823.74 229.0 220.5 *** ***
26 40 Takashi Tanaka West-Japan Area 821.94 733.88 821.94 *** *** 821.94 228.5 222.0 *** ***
27 35 Masahiko Ino East-Japan Area 812.95 821.49 821.49 *** *** 821.49 226.0 248.5 *** ***
28 29 Yoshikazu Maeda East-Japan Area 816.55 803.31 816.55 *** *** 816.55 227.0 243.0 *** ***
29 1 Yoshihiro Ootaka East-Japan Area 805.76 790.08 805.76 *** *** 805.76 224.0 239.0 *** ***
30 41 Jyun Kimura West-Japan Area 803.96 719.01 803.96 *** *** 803.96 223.5 217.5 *** ***
31 39 Shinichi Okada West-Japan Area 798.56 543.80 798.56 *** *** 798.56 222.0 164.5 *** ***
32 4 Hideo Okada East-Japan Area 796.76 770.25 796.76 *** *** 796.76 221.5 233.0 *** ***
33 33 Masaru Nagasawa Touhoku Area 794.96 712.40 794.96 *** *** 794.96 221.0 215.5 *** ***
34 3 Fumiaki Yoshikawa West-Japan Area 784.17 785.12 785.12 *** *** 785.12 218.0 237.5 *** ***
35 37 Jyoji Yoshida Touhoku Area 780.58 758.68 780.58 *** *** 780.58 217.0 229.5 *** ***
36 14 Yasutomo Tsutui Kyusyu Area 773.38 712.40 773.38 *** *** 773.38 215.0 215.5 *** ***
37 17 Hiroyuki Takemori Kyusyu Area 762.59 677.69 762.59 *** *** 762.59 212.0 205.0 *** ***
38 8 Jyunichi Chiba Hokkaido Area 757.19 621.49 757.19 *** *** 757.19 210.5 188.0 *** ***
39 26 Shintaro Yamamoto East-Japan Area 714.03 748.76 748.76 *** *** 748.76 198.5 226.5 *** ***
40 18 Masaki Nakata Hokkaido Area 741.01 666.12 741.01 *** *** 741.01 206.0 201.5 *** ***







(C)Ichiro Komori,1998,2003,All rights reserved