Preliminaly Rounds flight order


Preliminaly 1st round ( 18.Sep..)

Flight Order Pilot No Name Preliminaly District
Start 8:00 AM 1 35 Yuji Kamiya East-Japan Aria
2 36 Yoshihiro Ootaka East-Japan Aria
3 37 Jyoji Yoshida Touhoku Aria@
4 38 Nobuyuki Nishimura Kyusyu Aria@
5 39 Osamu Ishigami East-Japan Aria
6 40 Yasuichi Sawamura West-Japan Aria
7 41 Hideki Suzuki Hokuriku-Tyubu Aria
8 42 Masahiko Ino East-Japan Aria
9 43 Hidekazu Nagasawa Touhoku Aria@
10 1 Masatoshi Iso East-Japan Aria
11 2 Tetsuya Kusakabe West-Japan Aria
12 3 Shizuo Ishikawa East-Japan Aria
13 4 Tsubasa Uchida Hokkaido Aria
14 5 Kazuyuki Sensui 2003 J/N 3rd
15 6 Hideo Okada East-Japan Aria
16 7 Yoshikazu Maeda East-Japan Aria
17 8 Hiroshi Futatsugi Hokuriku-Tyubu Aria
18 9 Fumiaki Yoshikawa West-Japan Aria
19 10 Mamabu Hashimoto 2003 J/N 1st
20 11 Takashi Tanaka West-Japan Aria
21 12 Masao Matsumoto East-Japan Aria
22 13 Takanori Hisayasu East-Japan Aria
23 14 Kazuaki Kougo East-Japan Aria
24 15 Jyunichi Chiba Hokkaido Aria
25 16 Naohiro Harimoto Hokuriku-Tyubu Aria
26 17 Minoru Kobayashi 2003 J/N 4th
27 18 Haruo Kubo Hokuriku-Tyubu Aria
28 19 Shinya Kunii 2003 J/N 2nd
29 20 Naoya Kawaguchi West-Japan Aria
30 21 Yasutomo Tsutsui Kyusyu Aria@
31 22 Takahiro Sawamoto West-Japan Aria
32 23 Tetsuya Kubo Hokuriku-Tyubu Aria
33 24 Kazutaka Jyojima Kyusyu Aria@
34 25 Takuya Hirakawa West-Japan Aria
35 26 Yukihiro Dobashi 2003 J/N 5th
36 27 Eiichi Nakazato Hokuriku-Tyubu Aria
37 28 Yousuke Kuroki Kyusyu Aria@
38 29 Tetsurou Ikeda Kyusyu Aria@
39 30 Shintarou Yamamoto East-Japan Aria
40 31 Masaru Nagasawa Touhoku Aria@
41 32 Jyun Kimura West-Japan Aria
42 33 Hiroki Ito 2003 J/N 6th
34 34 Hiroshi Takayama East-Japan Aria



Preliminaly 2nd round (19.Sep..)

Flight Order Pilot No Name Preliminaly District
Start 8:00 AM 1 14 Kazuaki Kougo East-Japan Aria
2 15 Jyunichi Chiba Hokkaido Aria
3 16 Naohiro Harimoto Hokuriku-Tyubu Aria
4 17 Minoru Kobayashi 2003 J/N 4th
5 18 Haruo Kubo Hokuriku-Tyubu Aria
6 19 Shinya Kunii 2003 J/N 2nd
7 20 Naoya Kawaguchi West-Japan Aria
8 21 Yasutomo Tsutsui Kyusyu Aria@
9 22 Takahiro Sawamoto West-Japan Aria
10 23 Tetsuya Kubo Hokuriku-Tyubu Aria
11 24 Kazutaka Jyojima Kyusyu Aria@
12 25 Takuya Hirakawa West-Japan Aria
13 26 Yukihiro Dobashi 2003 J/N 5th
14 27 Eiichi Nakazato Hokuriku-Tyubu Aria
15 28 Yousuke Kuroki Kyusyu Aria@
16 29 Tetsurou Ikeda Kyusyu Aria@
17 30 Shintarou Yamamoto East-Japan Aria
18 31 Masaru Nagasawa Touhoku Aria@
19 32 Jyun Kimura West-Japan Aria
20 33 Hiroki Ito 2003 J/N 6th
21 34 Hiroshi Takayama East-Japan Aria
22 35 Yuji Kamiya East-Japan Aria
23 36 Yoshihiro Ootaka East-Japan Aria
24 37 Jyoji Yoshida Touhoku Aria@
25 38 Nobuyuki Nishimura Kyusyu Aria@
26 39 Osamu Ishigami East-Japan Aria
27 40 Yasuichi Sawamura West-Japan Aria
28 41 Hideki Suzuki Hokuriku-Tyubu Aria
29 42 Masahiko Ino East-Japan Aria
30 43 Hidekazu Nagasawa Touhoku Aria@
31 1 Masatoshi Iso East-Japan Aria
32 2 Tetsuya Kusakabe West-Japan Aria
33 3 Shizuo Ishikawa East-Japan Aria
34 4 Tsubasa Uchida Hokkaido Aria
35 5 Kazuyuki Sensui 2003 J/N 3rd
36 6 Hideo Okada East-Japan Aria
37 7 Yoshikazu Maeda East-Japan Aria
38 8 Hiroshi Futatsugi Hokuriku-Tyubu Aria
39 9 Fumiaki Yoshikawa West-Japan Aria
40 10 Mamabu Hashimoto 2003 J/N 1st
41 11 Takashi Tanaka West-Japan Aria
42 12 Masao Matsumoto East-Japan Aria
43 13 Takanori Hisayasu East-Japan Aria






(C)Ichiro Komori,1998,2003,All rights reserved