Result after preliminaly 1st round

Score Judge Points
@ Pilot No. Name District 1R 2R Pre. Total F/O 1R F/O 2R Total 1R 2R F/O 1R F/F 2R
1 1 Manabu Hashimoto 2008 J/N 3rd 1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 245.0 *** *** ***
2 6 Hiroki Ito 2008 J/N 1st 975.51 975.51 975.51 239.0 *** *** ***
3 16 Kazuyuki Sensui 2008 J/N 4th 971.43 971.43 971.43 238.0 *** *** ***
4 3 Yukihiro Dobashi 2008 J/N 2nd 961.22 961.22 961.22 235.5 *** *** ***
5 8 Shinya Kunii West Japan 930.61 930.61 930.61 228.0 *** *** ***
6 29 Masatoshi Iso East Japan 924.49 924.49 924.49 226.5 *** *** ***
7 7 Minoru Kobayashi 2008 J/N 6th 914.29 914.29 914.29 224.0 *** *** ***
8 4 Yasuichi Sawamura 2008 J/N 5th 895.92 895.92 895.92 219.5 *** *** ***
9 14 Kazuaki Kougo West Japan 857.14 857.14 857.14 210.0 *** *** ***
10 20 Hideki Suzuki Hokuriku-Tyubu 855.10 855.10 855.10 209.5 *** *** ***
11 40 Naoya Kawaguchi West Japan 828.57 828.57 828.57 203.0 *** *** ***
12 36 Takanori Hisayasu East Japan 820.41 820.41 820.41 201.0 *** *** ***
13 22 Masahiko Ino East Japan 814.29 814.29 814.29 199.5 *** *** ***
14 27 Motohiro Izumi Hokuriku-Tyubu 812.24 812.24 812.24 199.0 *** *** ***
15 21 Tetsuro Ikeda Kyusyu 808.16 808.16 808.16 198.0 *** *** ***
15 39 Kazushi Onizawa East Japan 808.16 808.16 808.16 198.0 *** *** ***
17 15 Hiroshi Futatsugi Hokuriku-Tyubu 804.08 804.08 804.08 197.0 *** *** ***
17 37 Yuji Kamiya East Japan 804.08 804.08 804.08 197.0 *** *** ***
19 26 Etsuhiro Ootaka East Japan 789.80 789.80 789.80 193.5 *** *** ***
19 31 Taijyu Ukai Hokuriku-Tyubu 789.80 789.80 789.80 193.5 *** *** ***
21 41 Yoshihiro Hayashi East Japan 787.76 787.76 787.76 193.0 *** *** ***
22 33 Hidekazu Nagasawa Touhoku 785.71 785.71 785.71 192.5 *** *** ***
23 17 Chiaki Matsuda Hokuriku-Tyubu 783.67 783.67 783.67 192.0 *** *** ***
24 30 Makoto Numazawa Touhoku 781.63 781.63 781.63 191.5 *** *** ***
25 24 Fumiaki Yoshikawa West Japan 779.59 779.59 779.59 191.0 *** *** ***
26 23 Tetsuya Kusakabe West Japan 777.55 777.55 777.55 190.5 *** *** ***
27 18 Kazuomi Tsukahara East Japan 773.47 773.47 773.47 189.5 *** *** ***
28 32 Syoji Imai West Japan 765.31 765.31 765.31 187.5 *** *** ***
28 35 Takashi Shimotoso East Japan 765.31 765.31 765.31 187.5 *** *** ***
30 34 Masao Maysumoto East Japan 757.14 757.14 757.14 185.5 *** *** ***
31 11 Takamasa Ohyabu Hokuriku-Tyubu 755.10 755.10 755.10 185.0 *** *** ***
31 42 Kazutaka Jyojima Kyusyu 755.10 755.10 755.10 185.0 *** *** ***
33 28 Takashi Tanaka West Japan 738.78 738.78 738.78 181.0 *** *** ***
34 38 Masahiro Susuda Hokkaido 720.41 720.41 720.41 176.5 *** *** ***
35 13 Jyoji Yoshida Touhoku 716.33 716.33 716.33 175.5 *** *** ***
36 25 Jyun Kimura West Japan 714.29 714.29 714.29 175.0 *** *** ***
37 5 Hideo Okada East Japan 712.24 712.24 712.24 174.5 *** *** ***
38 9 Tsubasa Uchida West Japan 702.04 702.04 702.04 172.0 *** *** ***
39 2 Hiroyuki Takemori Kyusyu 700.00 700.00 700.00 171.5 *** *** ***
40 19 Jyunichi Chiba Hokkaido 691.84 691.84 691.84 169.5 *** *** ***
41 10 Syuichi Ohura Kyusyu 687.76 687.76 687.76 168.5 *** *** ***
42 12 Hiroyuki Tajima East Japan 648.98 648.98 648.98 159.0 *** *** ***





(C)Ichiro Komori,All right reserved