Result after preliminaly 2nd round

Score Judge Points
@ Pilot No. Name District 1R 2R Pre. Total F/O 1R F/O 2R Total 1R 2R F/O 1R F/F 2R
1 1 Manabu Hashimoto 2008 J/N 3rd 1000.00 978.54 1000.00 1000.00 245.0 228.0 *** ***
1 7 Minoru Kobayashi 2008 J/N 6th 914.29 1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 224.0 233.0 *** ***
3 16 Kazuyuki Sensui 2008 J/N 4th 971.43 976.39 976.39 976.39 238.0 227.5 *** ***
4 6 Hiroki Ito 2008 J/N 1st 975.51 972.10 975.51 975.51 239.0 226.5 *** ***
5 4 Yasuichi Sawamura 2008 J/N 5th 895.92 967.81 967.81 967.81 219.5 225.5 *** ***
6 3 Yukihiro Dobashi 2008 J/N 2nd 961.22 918.45 961.22 961.22 235.5 214.0 *** ***
7 8 Shinya Kunii West Japan 930.61 939.91 939.91 939.91 228.0 219.0 *** ***
8 29 Masatoshi Iso East Japan 924.49 933.48 933.48 933.48 226.5 217.5 *** ***
9 14 Kazuaki Kougo West Japan 857.14 892.70 892.70 892.70 210.0 208.0 *** ***
10 15 Hiroshi Futatsugi Hokuriku-Tyubu 804.08 858.37 858.37 858.37 197.0 200.0 *** ***
11 20 Hideki Suzuki Hokuriku-Tyubu 855.10 804.72 855.10 855.10 209.5 187.5 *** ***
12 40 Naoya Kawaguchi West Japan 828.57 746.78 828.57 828.57 203.0 174.0 *** ***
13 34 Masao Maysumoto East Japan 757.14 821.89 821.89 821.89 185.5 191.5 *** ***
14 36 Takanori Hisayasu East Japan 820.41 804.72 820.41 820.41 201.0 187.5 *** ***
15 24 Fumiaki Yoshikawa West Japan 779.59 819.74 819.74 819.74 191.0 191.0 *** ***
16 22 Masahiko Ino East Japan 814.29 796.14 814.29 814.29 199.5 185.5 *** ***
17 27 Motohiro Izumi Hokuriku-Tyubu 812.24 791.85 812.24 812.24 199.0 184.5 *** ***
18 30 Makoto Numazawa Touhoku 781.63 809.01 809.01 809.01 191.5 188.5 *** ***
19 21 Tetsuro Ikeda Kyusyu 808.16 757.51 808.16 808.16 198.0 176.5 *** ***
19 39 Kazushi Onizawa East Japan 808.16 778.97 808.16 808.16 198.0 181.5 *** ***
21 37 Yuji Kamiya East Japan 804.08 770.39 804.08 804.08 197.0 179.5 *** ***
22 33 Hidekazu Nagasawa Touhoku 785.71 800.43 800.43 800.43 192.5 186.5 *** ***
23 9 Tsubasa Uchida West Japan 702.04 793.99 793.99 793.99 172.0 185.0 *** ***
24 26 Etsuhiro Ootaka East Japan 789.80 776.82 789.80 789.80 193.5 181.0 *** ***
24 31 Taijyu Ukai Hokuriku-Tyubu 789.80 772.53 789.80 789.80 193.5 180.0 *** ***
26 41 Yoshihiro Hayashi East Japan 787.76 637.34 787.76 787.76 193.0 148.5 *** ***
27 32 Syoji Imai West Japan 765.31 787.55 787.55 787.55 187.5 183.5 *** ***
28 11 Takamasa Ohyabu Hokuriku-Tyubu 755.10 785.41 785.41 785.41 185.0 183.0 *** ***
28 18 Kazuomi Tsukahara East Japan 773.47 785.41 785.41 785.41 189.5 183.0 *** ***
30 17 Chiaki Matsuda Hokuriku-Tyubu 783.67 778.97 783.67 783.67 192.0 181.5 *** ***
31 28 Takashi Tanaka West Japan 738.78 781.12 781.12 781.12 181.0 182.0 *** ***
32 23 Tetsuya Kusakabe West Japan 777.55 757.51 777.55 777.55 190.5 176.5 *** ***
33 35 Takashi Shimotoso East Japan 765.31 751.07 765.31 765.31 187.5 175.0 *** ***
34 5 Hideo Okada East Japan 712.24 755.36 755.36 755.36 174.5 176.0 *** ***
34 19 Jyunichi Chiba Hokkaido 691.84 755.36 755.36 755.36 169.5 176.0 *** ***
36 42 Kazutaka Jyojima Kyusyu 755.10 600.86 755.10 755.10 185.0 140.0 *** ***
37 2 Hiroyuki Takemori Kyusyu 700.00 721.03 721.03 721.03 171.5 168.0 *** ***
38 38 Masahiro Susuda Hokkaido 720.41 652.36 720.41 720.41 176.5 152.0 *** ***
39 13 Jyoji Yoshida Touhoku 716.33 718.88 718.88 718.88 175.5 167.5 *** ***
40 25 Jyun Kimura West Japan 714.29 712.45 714.29 714.29 175.0 166.0 *** ***
41 10 Syuichi Ohura Kyusyu 687.76 690.99 690.99 690.99 168.5 161.0 *** ***
42 12 Hiroyuki Tajima East Japan 648.98 633.05 648.98 648.98 159.0 147.5 *** ***


(C)Ichiro Komori,All right reserved