Result after preliminaly 1st round

Score Judge Points
@ Pilot No. Name District 1R 2R Pre. Total F/O 1R F/O 2R Total 1R 2R F/O 1R F/F 2R
1 23 Hiroki Ito 2009 J/N 1st 1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 242.0 *** *** ***
2 9 Kazuyuki Sensui 2009 J/N 4th 948.35 948.35 948.35 229.5 *** *** ***
3 1 Manabu Hashimoto 2009 J/N 2rd 942.15 942.15 942.15 228.0 *** *** ***
3 21 Shinya Kunii West Japan 942.15 942.15 942.15 228.0 *** *** ***
5 6 Yukihiro Dobashi 2009 J/N 6th 935.95 935.95 935.95 226.5 *** *** ***
6 16 Takashi Nonogaki Hokuriku-Tyubu 929.75 929.75 929.75 225.0 *** *** ***
7 10 Yasuichi Sawamura 2009 J/N 5th 919.42 919.42 919.42 222.5 *** *** ***
8 37 Minoru Kobayashi 2009 J/N 3rd 900.83 900.83 900.83 218.0 *** *** ***
9 33 Masatoshi Iso East Japan 896.69 896.69 896.69 217.0 *** *** ***
10 31 Naoya Kawaguchi West Japan 880.17 880.17 880.17 213.0 *** *** ***
11 2 Kazuaki Kougo West Japan 869.83 869.83 869.83 210.5 *** *** ***
12 11 Hiroshi Futatsugi Hokuriku-Tyubu 845.04 845.04 845.04 204.5 *** *** ***
13 34 Kazushi Onizawa East Japan 840.91 840.91 840.91 203.5 *** *** ***
14 12 Masahiko Ino East Japan 826.45 826.45 826.45 200.0 *** *** ***
14 32 Hidekazu Nagasawa Touhoku 826.45 826.45 826.45 200.0 *** *** ***
16 8 Hideki Suzuki Hokuriku-Tyubu 816.12 816.12 816.12 197.5 *** *** ***
17 28 Makoto Numazawa Touhoku 809.92 809.92 809.92 196.0 *** *** ***
18 29 Etsuhiro Ootaka East Japan 805.79 805.79 805.79 195.0 *** *** ***
19 38 Yoshihiro Hayashi East Japan 803.72 803.72 803.72 194.5 *** *** ***
20 27 Takeshi Imai West Japan 795.45 795.45 795.45 192.5 *** *** ***
21 3 Tetsuya Kusakabe West Japan 793.39 793.39 793.39 192.0 *** *** ***
22 14 Kazuomi Tsukahara East Japan 787.19 787.19 787.19 190.5 *** *** ***
23 20 Motohiro Izumi Hokuriku-Tyubu 780.99 780.99 780.99 189.0 *** *** ***
24 15 Zenichi Maeda East Japan 778.93 778.93 778.93 188.5 *** *** ***
25 40 Hironobu Takahashi Touhoku 770.66 770.66 770.66 186.5 *** *** ***
26 22 Takashi Tanaka West Japan 768.60 768.60 768.60 186.0 *** *** ***
27 5 Syuichi Ohura Kyusyu 756.20 756.20 756.20 183.0 *** *** ***
28 35 Masao Maysumoto East Japan 747.93 747.93 747.93 181.0 *** *** ***
29 13 Tsubasa Uchida West Japan 731.40 731.40 731.40 177.0 *** *** ***
29 36 Tetsuro Ikeda West Japan 731.40 731.40 731.40 177.0 *** *** ***
31 7 Kazuyuki Hamano Kyusyu 729.34 729.34 729.34 176.5 *** *** ***
32 18 Chiaki Matsuda Hokuriku-Tyubu 719.01 719.01 719.01 174.0 *** *** ***
33 24 Hidekazu Takada West Japan 716.94 716.94 716.94 173.5 *** *** ***
34 26 Takashi Shimotoso East Japan 714.88 714.88 714.88 173.0 *** *** ***
35 30 Yoshihiro Susuda Hokkaido 704.55 704.55 704.55 170.5 *** *** ***
36 39 Toshimi Yamamoto East Japan 694.21 694.21 694.21 168.0 *** *** ***
37 17 Jyunichi Chiba Hokkaido 692.15 692.15 692.15 167.5 *** *** ***
38 4 Hideo Okada East Japan 663.22 663.22 663.22 160.5 *** *** ***
39 19 Toshihiko Uchida Kyusyu 654.96 654.96 654.96 158.5 *** *** ***
40 25 Hiroyuki Takemori Kyusyu 630.17 630.17 630.17 152.5 *** *** ***







(C)Ichiro Komori,All right reserved