Result after preliminaly 1st round

Score Judge Points
@ Pilot No. Name District 1R 2R Pre. Total F/O 1R F/O 2R Total 1R 2R F/O 1R F/F 2R
1 42 Hiroki Ito 2010 J/N 1st 1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 237.5 *** *** ***
2 2 Manabu Hashimoto 2010 J/N 3rd 932.63 932.63 932.63 221.5 *** *** ***
3 20 Takashi Nonogaki 2010 J/N 2nd 915.79 915.79 915.79 217.5 *** *** ***
4 16 Minoru Kobayashi Hokuriku-Tyubu 894.74 894.74 894.74 212.5 *** *** ***
5 38 Shinya Kunii 2010 J/N 4th 892.63 892.63 892.63 212.0 *** *** ***
6 25 Masatoshi Iso East Japan 871.58 871.58 871.58 207.0 *** *** ***
7 3 Hideki Suzuki Hokuriku-Tyubu 856.84 856.84 856.84 203.5 *** *** ***
7 34 Yasuichi Sawamura 2010 J/N 5th 856.84 856.8421 856.84 203.5 *** *** ***
9 32 Yukihiro Dobashi 2010 J/N 6th 850.53 850.53 850.53 202.0 *** *** ***
10 12 Tetsuro Ikeda West Japan 844.21 844.21 844.21 200.5 *** *** ***
11 11 Tetsuya Kusakabe West Japan 840.00 840.00 840.00 199.5 *** *** ***
12 27 Yuji Kamiya East Japan 823.16 823.16 823.16 195.5 *** *** ***
13 6 Kazuomi Tsukahara East Japan 816.84 816.84 816.84 194.0 *** *** ***
14 1 Hiroshi Futatsugi Hokuriku-Tyubu 814.74 814.74 814.74 193.5 *** *** ***
15 41 Kazushi Onizawa East Japan 810.53 810.53 810.53 192.5 *** *** ***
16 33 Naoya Kawaguchi West Japan 808.42 808.42 808.42 192.0 *** *** ***
17 13 Shinichi Okada West Japan 800.00 800.00 800.00 190.0 *** *** ***
18 26 Masahiko Ino East Japan 795.79 795.79 795.79 189.0 *** *** ***
19 4 Kazuyuki Hamano Kyusyu 787.37 787.37 787.37 187.0 *** *** ***
20 9 Masahiro Susuda West Japan 781.05 781.05 781.05 185.5 *** *** ***
20 15 Ryo Matsui Hokuriku-Tyubu 781.05 781.05 781.05 185.5 *** *** ***
22 10 Takeshi Imai West Japan 776.84 776.84 776.84 184.5 *** *** ***
23 36 Jyoji Yoshida Touhoku 774.74 774.74 774.74 184.0 *** *** ***
24 22 Hironobu Takahashi Touhoku 764.21 764.21 764.21 181.5 *** *** ***
25 18 Kazuaki Kougo West Japan 760.00 760.00 760.00 180.5 *** *** ***
25 40 Hidekazu Nagasawa Touhoku 760.00 760.00 760.00 180.5 *** *** ***
27 23 Etsuhiro Ootaka East Japan 755.79 755.79 755.79 179.5 *** *** ***
28 19 Chiaki Matsuda Hokuriku-Tyubu 753.68 753.68 753.68 179.0 *** *** ***
29 39 Masao Matsumoto East Japan 751.58 751.58 751.58 178.5 *** *** ***
30 37 Kazutaka Jyojima Kyusyu 745.26 745.26 745.26 177.0 *** *** ***
31 31 Makoto Numazawa Touhoku 734.74 734.74 734.74 174.5 *** *** ***
32 21 Syoji Imai West Japan 730.53 730.53 730.53 173.5 *** *** ***
32 24 Yoshihiro Susuda Hokkaido 730.53 730.53 730.53 173.5 *** *** ***
34 7 Hideo Okada East Japan 722.11 722.11 722.11 171.5 *** *** ***
35 5 Syuichi Ohura Kyusyu 715.79 715.79 715.79 170.0 *** *** ***
36 30 Tsubasa Uchida West Japan 709.47 709.47 709.47 168.5 *** *** ***
37 8 Akira Mahara Kyusyu 682.11 682.11 682.11 162.0 *** *** ***
38 29 Zenichi Maeda East Japan 680.00 680.00 680.00 161.5 *** *** ***
39 14 Takashi Shimotoso East Japan 677.89 677.89 677.89 161.0 *** *** ***
40 35 Atsuo Shimada East Japan 663.16 663.16 663.16 157.5 *** *** ***
41 17 Takeharu Fukuyama Hokkaido 629.47 629.47 629.47 149.5 *** *** ***
42 28 Toshio Hatada Hokuriku-Tyubu 627.37 627.37 627.3684 149.0 *** *** ***

(C)Ichiro Komori,All right reserved