Result after preliminaly 2nd round

Score Judge Points
@ Pilot No. Name District 1R 2R Pre. Total F/O 1R F/O 2R Total 1R 2R F/O 1R F/F 2R
1 42 Hiroki Ito 2010 J/N 1st 1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 237.5 249.0 *** ***
2 2 Manabu Hashimoto 2010 J/N 3rd 932.63 903.61 932.63 932.63 221.5 225.0 *** ***
3 20 Takashi Nonogaki 2010 J/N 2nd 915.79 893.57 915.79 915.79 217.5 222.5 *** ***
4 16 Minoru Kobayashi Hokuriku-Tyubu 894.74 911.65 911.65 911.65 212.5 227.0 *** ***
5 38 Shinya Kunii 2010 J/N 4th 892.63 875.50 892.63 892.63 212.0 218.0 *** ***
6 34 Yasuichi Sawamura 2010 J/N 5th 856.84 885.54 885.54 885.54 203.5 220.5 *** ***
7 25 Masatoshi Iso East Japan 871.58 879.52 879.52 879.52 207.0 219.0 *** ***
7 32 Yukihiro Dobashi 2010 J/N 6th 850.53 879.52 879.52 879.52 202.0 219.0 *** ***
9 3 Hideki Suzuki Hokuriku-Tyubu 856.84 835.34 856.84 856.84 203.5 208.0 *** ***
10 12 Tetsuro Ikeda West Japan 844.21 738.96 844.21 844.21 200.5 184.0 *** ***
11 11 Tetsuya Kusakabe West Japan 840.00 785.14 840.00 840.00 199.5 195.5 *** ***
12 15 Ryo Matsui Hokuriku-Tyubu 781.05 835.34 835.34 835.34 185.5 208.0 *** ***
13 27 Yuji Kamiya East Japan 823.16 777.11 823.16 823.16 195.5 193.5 *** ***
14 6 Kazuomi Tsukahara East Japan 816.84 803.21 816.84 816.84 194.0 200.0 *** ***
15 1 Hiroshi Futatsugi Hokuriku-Tyubu 814.74 795.18 814.74 814.74 193.5 198.0 *** ***
16 41 Kazushi Onizawa East Japan 810.53 789.16 810.53 810.53 192.5 196.5 *** ***
17 33 Naoya Kawaguchi West Japan 808.42 755.02 808.42 808.42 192.0 188.0 *** ***
18 13 Shinichi Okada West Japan 800.00 694.78 800.00 800.00 190.0 173.0 *** ***
19 26 Masahiko Ino East Japan 795.79 732.93 795.79 795.79 189.0 182.5 *** ***
20 4 Kazuyuki Hamano Kyusyu 787.37 696.79 787.37 787.37 187.0 173.5 *** ***
21 9 Masahiro Susuda West Japan 781.05 742.97 781.05 781.05 185.5 185.0 *** ***
22 18 Kazuaki Kougo West Japan 760.00 777.11 777.11 777.11 180.5 193.5 *** ***
23 10 Takeshi Imai West Japan 776.84 732.93 776.84 776.84 184.5 182.5 *** ***
24 40 Hidekazu Nagasawa Touhoku 760.00 775.10 775.10 775.10 180.5 193.0 *** ***
25 36 Jyoji Yoshida Touhoku 774.74 654.62 774.74 774.74 184.0 163.0 *** ***
26 22 Hironobu Takahashi Touhoku 764.21 642.57 764.21 764.21 181.5 160.0 *** ***
27 23 Etsuhiro Ootaka East Japan 755.79 678.71 755.79 755.79 179.5 169.0 *** ***
28 19 Chiaki Matsuda Hokuriku-Tyubu 753.68 704.82 753.68 753.68 179.0 175.5 *** ***
29 39 Masao Matsumoto East Japan 751.58 718.88 751.58 751.58 178.5 179.0 *** ***
30 37 Kazutaka Jyojima Kyusyu 745.26 602.41 745.26 745.26 177.0 150.0 *** ***
31 31 Makoto Numazawa Touhoku 734.74 742.97 742.97 742.97 174.5 185.0 *** ***
32 21 Syoji Imai West Japan 730.53 664.66 730.53 730.53 173.5 165.5 *** ***
32 24 Yoshihiro Susuda Hokkaido 730.53 530.12 730.53 730.53 173.5 132.0 *** ***
34 29 Zenichi Maeda East Japan 680.00 726.91 726.91 726.91 161.5 181.0 *** ***
34 14 Takashi Shimotoso East Japan 677.89 726.91 726.91 726.91 161.0 181.0 *** ***
36 7 Hideo Okada East Japan 722.11 648.59 722.11 722.11 171.5 161.5 *** ***
37 5 Syuichi Ohura Kyusyu 715.79 634.54 715.79 715.79 170.0 158.0 *** ***
38 30 Tsubasa Uchida West Japan 709.47 714.86 714.86 714.86 168.5 178.0 *** ***
39 35 Atsuo Shimada East Japan 663.16 690.76 690.76 690.76 157.5 172.0 *** ***
40 8 Akira Mahara Kyusyu 682.11 620.48 682.11 682.11 162.0 154.5 *** ***
41 17 Takeharu Fukuyama Hokkaido 629.47 680.72 680.72 680.72 149.5 169.5 *** ***
42 28 Toshio Hatada Hokuriku-Tyubu 627.37 670.68 670.68 670.68 149.0 167.0 *** ***


(C)Ichiro Komori,All right reserved