Result after preliminaly 1st round

Score Judge Points
@ Pilot No. Name District 1R 2R Pre. Total F/O 1R F/O 2R Total 1R 2R F/O 1R F/F 2R
1 30 Hiroki Ito 2011 J/N 1st 1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 253.5 *** *** ***
2 26 Minoru Kobayashi 2011 J/N 4th 901.38 901.38 901.38 228.5 *** *** ***
3 7 Yukihiro Dobashi East Japan 877.71 877.71 877.71 222.5 *** *** ***
3 29 Manabu Hashimoto 2011 J/N 3rd 877.71 877.71 877.71 222.5 *** *** ***
5 9 Takashi Nonogaki 2011 J/N 2nd 873.77 873.77 873.77 221.5 *** *** ***
6 8 Masatoshi Iso East Japan 861.93 861.93 861.93 218.5 *** *** ***
7 14 Yasuichi Sawamura 2011 J/N 5th 846.15 846.15 846.15 214.5 *** *** ***
8 3 Shinya Kunii 2011 J/N 6th 830.37 830.37 830.37 210.5 *** *** ***
9 32 Makoto Numazawa Touhoku 792.90 792.90 792.90 201.0 *** *** ***
10 20 Tsubasa Uchida West Japan 788.95 788.95 788.95 200.0 *** *** ***
11 5 Hiroshi Futatsugi Hokuriku-Tyubu 783.04 783.04 783.04 198.5 *** *** ***
11 15 Masahiko Ino East Japan 783.04 783.04 783.04 198.5 *** *** ***
13 36 Naoya Kawaguchi West Japan 775.15 775.15 775.15 196.5 *** ***
14 16 Hideki Suzuki Hokuriku-Tyubu 771.20 771.20 771.20 195.5 *** *** ***
15 1 Yuji Kamiya East Japan 765.29 765.29 765.29 194.0 *** *** ***
16 18 Kazuomi Tsukahara East Japan 759.37 759.37 759.37 192.5 *** *** ***
16 19 Tetsuya Kusakabe West Japan 759.37 759.37 759.37 192.5 *** *** ***
18 23 Takeharu Fukuyama Hokkaido 745.56 745.56 745.56 189.0 *** *** ***
19 27 Toshio Hatada Hokuriku-Tyubu 743.59 743.59 743.59 188.5 *** *** ***
20 17 Kazuyuki Hamano Kyusyu 739.64 739.64 739.64 187.5 *** *** ***
21 12 Shin Moriyasu West Japan 729.78 729.78 729.78 185.0 *** *** ***
21 31 Takashi Shimotoso East Japan 729.78 729.78 729.78 185.0 *** *** ***
21 37 Hidekazu Nagasawa Touhoku 729.78 729.78 729.78 185.0 *** *** ***
24 24 Hidekazu Takada West Japan 727.81 727.81 727.81 184.5 *** *** ***
25 33 Kazuaki Kougo West Japan 725.84 725.84 725.84 184.0 *** *** ***
26 39 Kazushi Onizawa East Japan 715.98 715.98 715.98 181.5 *** *** ***
27 21 Yoshihiro Susuda Hokkaido 710.06 710.06 710.06 180.0 *** *** ***
28 22 Tetsuro Ikeda West Japan 702.17 702.17 702.17 178.0 *** *** ***
29 41 Masao Matsumoto East Japan 696.25 696.25 696.25 176.5 *** *** ***
30 38 Masahiro Susuda West Japan 690.34 690.34 690.34 175.0 *** *** ***
31 10 Zenichi Maeda East Japan 688.36 688.36 688.36 174.5 *** *** ***
32 4 Naoki Horii East Japan 684.42 684.42 684.42 173.5 *** *** ***
33 25 Jyun Kimura West Japan 674.56 674.56 674.56 171.0 *** *** ***
34 40 Yoshihiro Hayashi East Japan 662.72 662.72 662.72 168.0 *** *** ***
35 42 Kenji Moriyama West Japan 644.97 644.97 644.97 163.5 *** *** ***
36 28 Satoshi Furuishi Hokkaido 635.11 635.11 635.11 161.0 *** *** ***
36 35 Kazutaka Jyojima Kyusyu 635.11 635.11 635.11 161.0 *** *** ***
38 11 Jyoji Yoshida Touhoku 629.19 629.19 629.19 159.5 *** *** ***
39 13 Tetsuya Torii Hokuriku-Tyubu 625.25 625.25 625.25 158.5 *** *** ***
40 34 Taijyu Ukai Hokuriku-Tyubu 615.38 615.38 615.38 156.0 *** *** ***
41 2 Akira Mahara Kyusyu 560.16 560.16 560.16 142.0 *** *** ***
42 6 Syuichi Ohura Kyusyu 493.10 493.10 493.10 125.0 *** *** ***


(C)Ichiro Komori,All right reserved