Result after preliminaly 1st round

Score Judge Points
@ Pilot No. Name District 1R 2R Pre. Total F/O 1R F/O 2R Total 1R 2R F/O 1R F/F 2R
1 24 Hiroki Ito 2012 J/N 1st 1000.000 1000.000 1000.000 242.5 *** *** ***
2 4 Takashi Nonogaki 2012 J/N 2nd 950.515 950.515 950.515 230.5 *** *** ***
3 35 Yasuichi Sawamura East Japan 940.206 940.206 940.206 228.0 *** *** ***
4 1 Manabu Hashimoto 2012 J/N 4th 936.082 936.082 936.082 227.0 *** *** ***
5 36 Shinya Kunii 2012 J/N 3rd 925.773 925.773 925.773 224.5 *** ***
6 39 Minoru Kobayashi 2012 J/N 5th 915.464 915.464 915.464 222.0 *** *** ***
7 28 Masatoshi Iso East Japan 898.969 898.969 898.969 218.0 *** *** ***
8 34 Yukihiro Dobashi 2012 J/N 6th 870.103 870.103 870.103 211.0 *** *** ***
9 33 Naoya Kawaguchi West Japan 865.979 865.979 865.979 210.0 *** *** ***
10 13 Kazuaki Kougo West Japan 855.670 855.670 855.670 207.5 *** *** ***
11 31 Tsubasa Uchida West Japan 853.608 853.608 853.608 207.0 *** *** ***
12 16 Masahiko Ino East Japan 845.361 845.361 845.361 205.0 *** *** ***
13 32 Makoto Numazawa Touhoku 841.237 841.237 841.237 204.0 *** *** ***
14 5 Hiroshi Futatsugi Hokuriku-Tyubu 839.175 839.175 839.175 203.5 *** *** ***
15 37 Takashi Shimotoso East Japan 802.062 802.062 802.062 194.5 *** *** ***
16 20 Tetsuya Kusakabe West Japan 797.938 797.938 797.938 193.5 *** *** ***
17 27 Takeshi Imai West Japan 793.814 793.814 793.814 192.5 *** *** ***
18 15 Toshio Hatada Hokuriku-Tyubu 791.753 791.753 791.753 192.0 *** *** ***
19 21 Hidekazu Takada West Japan 787.629 787.629 787.629 191.0 *** *** ***
20 19 Taijyu Ukai Hokuriku-Tyubu 785.567 785.567 785.567 190.5 *** *** ***
21 6 Zenichi Maeda East Japan 783.505 783.505 783.505 190.0 *** *** ***
22 42 Kazushi Onizawa East Japan 777.320 777.320 777.320 188.5 *** *** ***
23 11 Tetsuya Torii Hokuriku-Tyubu 775.258 775.258 775.258 188.0 *** *** ***
23 22 Tetsuro Ikeda Kyusyu 775.258 775.258 775.258 188.0 *** *** ***
25 18 Kazuomi Tsukahara East Japan 771.134 771.134 771.134 187.0 *** *** ***
26 38 Masahiro Susuda West Japan 764.948 764.948 764.948 185.5 *** *** ***
27 17 Shin Moriyasu West Japan 760.825 760.825 760.825 184.5 *** *** ***
28 23 Jyunichi Chiba Hokkaido 758.763 758.763 758.763 184.0 *** *** ***
29 9 Ryou Matsui Hokuriku-Tyubu 754.639 754.639 754.639 183.0 *** *** ***
30 10 Naoki Horii East Japan 752.577 752.577 752.577 182.5 *** *** ***
31 8 Yuji Kamiya East Japan 750.515 750.515 750.515 182.0 *** *** ***
31 25 Yoshihiro Susuda Hokkaido 750.515 750.515 750.515 182.0 *** *** ***
31 40 Masao Matsumoto East Japan 750.515 750.515 750.515 182.0 *** *** ***
34 7 Syuichi Ohura Kyusyu 740.206 740.206 740.206 179.5 *** *** ***
34 41 Yoshihiro Hayashi East Japan 740.206 740.206 740.206 179.5 *** *** ***
36 29 Kaoru Mita West Japan 729.897 729.897 729.897 177.0 *** *** ***
37 2 Kazunari Tanaka Kyusyu 723.711 723.711 723.711 175.5 *** *** ***
38 12 Takashi Tanaka West Japan 721.649 721.649 721.649 175.0 *** *** ***
39 3 Akira Mahara Kyusyu 657.732 657.732 657.732 159.5 *** *** ***
40 14 Hironobu Takahashi Touhoku 641.237 641.237 641.237 155.5 *** *** ***
41 26 Satoshi Furuishi Hokkaido 639.175 639.175 639.175 155.0 *** *** ***
42 30 Tsuyoshi Suzuki Touhoku 618.557 618.557 618.557 150.0 *** *** ***

(C)Ichiro Komori,All right reserved