Result after preliminaly 1st round

Score Judge Points
@ Pilot No. Name District 1R 2R Pre. Total F/O 1R F/O 2R Total 1R 2R F/O 1R F/F 2R
1 27 Hiroki Ito 2014 J/N 1st 1000.000 1000.000 1000.000 246.75 *** *** ***
2 30 Masatoshi Iso 2014 J/N 2nd 905.775 905.775 905.775 223.50 *** *** ***
3 28 Shinya Kunii 2014 J/N 6th 887.538 887.538 887.538 219.00 *** *** ***
4 33 Takashi Nonogaki 2014 J/N 3rd 876.393 876.393 876.393 216.25 *** *** ***
5 25 Naoya Kawaguchi West Japan 849.037 849.037 849.037 209.50 *** *** ***
6 24 Kazuaki Kougo West Japan 843.972 843.972 843.972 208.25 *** *** ***
7 4 Yukihiro Dobashi 2014 J/N 4th 828.774 828.774 828.774 204.50 *** *** ***
8 11 Takeshi Imai West Japan 807.497 807.497 807.497 199.25 *** *** ***
9 2 Kazushi Onizawa East Japan 797.366 797.366 797.366 196.75 *** *** ***
10 29 Tsubasa Uchida West Japan 792.300 792.300 792.300 195.50 *** *** ***
11 19 Kazuyuki hamano Kyusyu 791.287 791.287 791.287 195.25 *** *** ***
12 15 Yuji Kamiya East Japan 772.036 772.036 772.036 190.50 *** *** ***
12 32 Hidekazu Takada West Japan 772.036 772.036 772.036 190.50 *** *** ***
14 6 Tetsuya Torii East Japan 771.023 771.023 771.023 190.25 *** *** ***
14 31 Yoshinobu Michiguchi Kyusyu 771.023 771.023 771.023 190.25 *** *** ***
16 13 Yoshihiro Susuda Hokkaido 766.971 766.971 766.971 189.25 *** *** ***
17 7 Syuichi Ohura Kyusyu 758.865 758.865 758.865 187.25 *** *** ***
18 36 Makoto Numazawa Touhoku 755.826 755.826 755.826 186.50 *** *** ***
19 14 Masahiro Susuda Hokkaido 751.773 751.773 751.773 185.50 *** *** ***
19 21 Tetsuo Onda East Japan 751.773 751.773 751.773 185.50 *** *** ***
21 5 Masahiko Ino East Japan 742.655 742.655 742.655 183.25 *** *** ***
22 23 Tetsuya Kusakabe West Japan 740.628 740.628 740.628 182.75 *** *** ***
23 9 Chiaki Matsuda Hokuriku-Tyubu 739.615 739.615 739.615 182.50 *** *** ***
24 20 Yasuichi Sawamura 2014 J/N 7th 738.602 738.602 738.602 182.25 *** *** ***
25 26 Zenichi Maeda East Japan 735.562 735.562 735.562 181.50 *** *** ***
26 22 Syouji Imai West Japan 719.352 719.352 719.352 177.50 *** *** ***
27 35 Takashi Shimotoso East Japan 714.286 714.286 714.286 176.25 *** *** ***
28 18 Shin Iizuka East Japan 706.180 706.180 706.180 174.25 *** *** ***
29 10 Shigenari Kobari Hokuriku-Tyubu 690.983 690.983 690.983 170.50 *** *** ***
30 16 Jyouji Yoshida Touhoku 668.693 668.693 668.693 165.00 *** *** ***
31 40 Hiroshi Futatsugi Hokuriku-Tyubu 664.640 664.640 664.640 164.00 *** *** ***
32 3 Kenji Shimotoso East Japan 663.627 663.627 663.627 163.75 *** *** ***
33 17 Naoki Horii East Japan 662.614 662.614 662.614 163.50 *** *** ***
34 37 Takehiro Yamamoto Kyusyu 656.535 656.535 656.535 162.00 *** *** ***
35 12 Toshio Hatada Hokuriku-Tyubu 652.482 652.482 652.482 161.00 *** *** ***
36 38 Akira Mahara Kyusyu 626.140 626.140 626.140 154.50 *** *** ***
37 1 Shin Moriyasu West Japan 600.811 600.811 600.811 148.25 *** *** ***
37 34 Asahiko Satohisa Hokkaido 600.811 600.811 600.811 148.25 *** *** ***
39 39 Kenji Moriyama West Japan 404.255 404.255 404.255 99.75 *** *** ***
40 8 Kazuhiro Sugama Touhoku 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.00 *** *** ***




(C)Ichiro Komori,All right reserved