Result after preliminaly 1st round

Score Judge Points
@ Pilot No. Name District 1R 2R Pre. Total F/O 1R F/O 2R Total 1R 2R F/O 1R F/F 2R
1 37 Hiroki Ito 2015 J/N 1st 1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 248.75 *** *** ***
2 18 Masatoshi Iso 2015 J/N 3rd 929.65 929.65 929.65 231.25 *** *** ***
3 4 Yukihiro Dobashi 2015 J/N 4th 887.44 887.44 887.44 220.75 *** *** ***
4 7 Yasuichi Sawamura 2015 J/N 6th 885.43 885.43 885.43 220.25 *** *** ***
5 32 Shinya Kunii 2015 J/N 5th 880.40 880.40 880.40 219.00 *** *** ***
6 1 Kazuaki Kougo 2015 J/N 8th 870.35 870.35 870.35 216.50 *** *** ***
7 38 Kazushi Onizawa 2015 J/N 7th 853.27 853.27 853.27 212.25 *** *** ***
8 13 Tsubasa Uchida West Japan 827.14 827.14 827.14 205.75 *** *** ***
9 33 Yuji Kamiya East Japan 823.12 823.12 823.12 204.75 *** *** ***
10 6 Masahiko Ino East Japan 814.07 814.07 814.07 202.50 *** *** ***
11 24 Naoya Kawaguchi West Japan 806.03 806.03 806.03 200.50 *** *** ***
12 23 Naoki Horii East Japan 800.00 800.00 800.00 199.00 *** *** ***
13 8 Zenichi Maeda East Japan 793.97 793.97 793.97 197.50 *** *** ***
14 31 Hiroshi Futatsugi Hokuriku-Tyubu 788.94 788.94 788.94 196.25 *** *** ***
15 22 Takeshi Imai West Japan 787.94 787.94 787.94 196.00 *** *** ***
16 35 Shin Moriyasu West Japan 783.92 783.92 783.92 195.00 *** *** ***
17 12 Taiki Ukai Hokuriku-Tyubu 778.89 778.89 778.89 193.75 *** *** ***
18 36 Takashi Shimotoso East Japan 768.84 768.84 768.84 191.25 *** *** ***
19 15 Syouji Imai West Japan 752.76 752.76 752.76 187.25 *** *** ***
20 5 Shin Iizuka East Japan 748.74 748.74 748.74 186.25 *** *** ***
21 34 Makoto Numazawa Touhoku 739.70 739.70 739.70 184.00 *** *** ***
22 11 Hidekazu Takada West Japan 737.69 737.69 737.69 183.50 *** *** ***
22 39 Chiaki Matsuda Hokuriku-Tyubu 737.69 737.69 737.69 183.50 *** *** ***
24 3 Yoshihiro Susuda Hokkaido 736.68 736.68 736.68 183.25 *** *** ***
25 10 Yukihiro Kumagai Hokuriku-Tyubu 734.67 734.67 734.67 182.75 *** *** ***
26 26 Syuichi Ohura Kyusyu 732.66 732.66 732.66 182.25 *** *** ***
27 2 Atsuo Shimada East Japan 731.66 731.66 731.66 182.00 *** *** ***
28 28 Hiroki Nagaoka East Japan 724.62 724.62 724.62 180.25 *** *** ***
29 16 Kenji Moriyama West Japan 723.62 723.62 723.62 180.00 *** *** ***
30 30 Hiromi Mineyama West Japan 721.61 721.61 721.61 179.50 *** *** ***
31 14 Takaaki Kashiwabara Kyusyu 711.56 711.56 711.56 177.00 *** *** ***
32 27 Masahiro Susuda Hokkaido 700.50 700.50 700.50 174.25 *** *** ***
33 19 Akira Mahara Kyusyu 695.48 695.48 695.48 173.00 *** *** ***
34 17 Daisuke Fukumoto Kyusyu 694.47 694.47 694.47 172.75 *** *** ***
35 41 Hironobu Takahashi Touhoku 693.47 693.47 693.47 172.50 *** *** ***
36 20 Kazuhiro Oomori East Japan 668.34 668.34 668.34 166.25 *** *** ***
37 40 Shigenari Kobari Hokuriku-Tyubu 667.34 667.34 667.34 166.00 *** *** ***
38 25 Takehiro Yamamoto Kyusyu 664.32 664.32 664.32 165.25 *** *** ***
39 9 Takashi Tanaka West Japan 655.28 655.28 655.28 163.00 *** *** ***
39 29 Jyouji Yoshida Touhoku 655.28 655.28 655.28 163.00 *** *** ***
41 21 Kenichi Abe Hokkaido 637.19 637.19 637.19 158.50 *** *** ***


(C)Ichiro Komori,All right reserved