Result after preliminaly 2nd round

Score Judge Points
@ Pilot No. Name District 1R 2R Pre. Total F/O 1R F/O 2R Total 1R 2R F/O 1R F/F 2R
1 37 Hiroki Ito 2015 J/N tst 1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 248.75 248.75 *** ***
2 18 Masatoshi Iso 2015 J/N 3rd 929.65 913.57 929.65 929.65 231.25 227.25 *** ***
3 32 Shinya Kunii 2015 J/N 5th 880.40 920.60 920.60 920.60 219.00 229.00 *** ***
4 4 Yukihiro Dobashi 2015 J/N 4th 887.44 902.51 902.51 902.51 220.75 224.50 *** ***
5 38 Kazushi Onizawa 2015 J/N 7th 853.27 892.46 892.46 892.46 212.25 222.00 *** ***
6 7 Yasuichi Sawamura 2015 J/N 6th 885.43 880.40 885.43 885.43 220.25 219.00 *** ***
7 1 Kazuaki Kougo 2015 J/N 8th 870.35 822.11 870.35 870.35 216.50 204.50 *** ***
8 35 Shin Moriyasu West Japan 783.92 854.27 854.27 854.27 195.00 212.50 *** ***
9 8 Zenichi Maeda East Japan 793.97 849.25 849.25 849.25 197.50 211.25 *** ***
10 33 Yuji Kamiya East Japan 823.12 846.23 846.23 846.23 204.75 210.50 *** ***
11 31 Hiroshi Futatsugi Hokuriku-Tyubu 788.94 832.16 832.16 832.16 196.25 207.00 *** ***
12 34 Makoto Numazawa Touhoku 739.70 830.15 830.15 830.15 184.00 206.50 *** ***
13 13 Tsubasa Uchida West Japan 827.14 802.01 827.14 827.14 205.75 199.50 *** ***
14 6 Masahiko Ino East Japan 814.07 801.01 814.07 814.07 202.50 199.25 *** ***
15 24 Naoya Kawaguchi West Japan 806.03 795.98 806.03 806.03 200.50 198.00 *** ***
16 23 Naoki Horii East Japan 800.00 773.87 800.00 800.00 199.00 192.50 *** ***
17 39 Chiaki Matsuda Hokuriku-Tyubu 737.69 791.96 791.96 791.96 183.50 197.00 *** ***
18 36 Takashi Shimotoso East Japan 768.84 789.95 789.95 789.95 191.25 196.50 *** ***
19 22 Takeshi Imai West Japan 787.94 782.91 787.94 787.94 196.00 194.75 *** ***
20 5 Shin Iizuka East Japan 748.74 782.91 782.91 782.91 186.25 194.75 *** ***
21 12 Taiki Ukai Hokuriku-Tyubu 778.89 734.67 778.89 778.89 193.75 182.75 *** ***
22 28 Hiroki Nagaoka East Japan 724.62 768.84 768.84 768.84 180.25 191.25 *** ***
23 15 Syouji Imai West Japan 752.76 753.77 753.77 753.77 187.25 187.50 *** ***
24 27 Masahiro Susuda Hokkaido 700.50 750.75 750.75 750.75 174.25 186.75 *** ***
25 20 Kazuhiro Oomori East Japan 668.34 741.71 741.71 741.71 166.25 184.50 *** ***
26 11 Hidekazu Takada West Japan 737.69 737.69 737.69 737.69 183.50 183.50 *** ***
27 3 Yoshihiro Susuda Hokkaido 736.68 687.44 736.68 736.68 183.25 171.00 *** ***
28 10 Yukihiro Kumagai Hokuriku-Tyubu 734.67 726.63 734.67 734.67 182.75 180.75 *** ***
29 26 Syuichi Ohura Kyusyu 732.66 733.67 733.67 733.67 182.25 182.50 *** ***
30 2 Atsuo Shimada East Japan 731.66 699.50 731.66 731.66 182.00 174.00 *** ***
31 41 Hironobu Takahashi Touhoku 693.47 730.65 730.65 730.65 172.50 181.75 *** ***
32 9 Takashi Tanaka West Japan 655.28 728.64 728.64 728.64 163.00 181.25 *** ***
33 30 Hiromi Mineyama West Japan 721.61 725.63 725.63 725.63 179.50 180.50 *** ***
34 16 Kenji Moriyama West Japan 723.62 635.18 723.62 723.62 180.00 158.00 *** ***
35 29 Jyouji Yoshida Touhoku 655.28 716.58 716.58 716.58 163.00 178.25 *** ***
36 14 Takaaki Kashiwabara Kyusyu 711.56 704.52 711.56 711.56 177.00 175.25 *** ***
37 25 Takehiro Yamamoto Kyusyu 664.32 697.49 697.49 697.49 165.25 173.50 *** ***
38 19 Akira Mahara Kyusyu 695.48 673.37 695.48 695.48 173.00 167.50 *** ***
39 17 Daisuke Fukumoto Kyusyu 694.47 692.46 694.47 694.47 172.75 172.25 *** ***
40 40 Shigenari Kobari Hokuriku-Tyubu 667.34 685.43 685.43 685.43 166.00 170.50 *** ***
41 21 Kenichi Abe Hokkaido 637.19 569.85 637.19 637.19 158.50 141.75 *** ***



(C)Ichiro Komori,All right reserved