Result after preliminaly 1st round


Score Judge Points
@ Pilot No. Name District 1R 2R Pre. Total F/O 1R F/O 2R Total 1R 2R F/O 1R F/F 2R
1 21 Hiroki Ito 2016 J/N 1st 1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 248.3 *** *** ***
2 31 Masatoshi Iso 2016 J/N 2nd 940.58 940.58 940.58 233.5 *** *** ***
3 12 Kazuaki Kougo 2016 J/N 7th 908.36 908.36 908.36 225.5 *** *** ***
4 6 Shinya Kunii 2016 J/N 4th 900.30 900.30 900.30 223.5 *** *** ***
5 28 Yukihiro Dobashi 2016 J/N 3rd 893.25 893.25 893.25 221.8 *** *** ***
6 39 Yasuichi Sawamura 2016 J/N 5th 891.24 891.24 891.24 221.3 *** *** ***
7 11 Naoya Kawaguchi West Japan 879.15 879.15 879.15 218.3 *** *** ***
8 26 Kazushi Onizawa 2016 J/N 6th 866.06 866.06 866.06 215.0 *** *** ***
9 9 Shin Moriyasu West Japan 855.99 855.99 855.99 212.5 *** *** ***
10 30 Tsubasa Uchida Hokkaido 845.92 845.92 845.92 210.0 *** *** ***
11 16 Takeshi Imai West Japan 836.86 836.86 836.86 207.8 *** *** ***
12 13 Tetsuya Kusakabe West Japan 835.85 835.85 835.85 207.5 *** *** ***
13 29 Taijyu Ukai Hokuriku-Tyubu 831.82 831.82 831.82 206.5 *** *** ***
13 32 Masahiko Ino East Japan 831.82 831.82 831.82 206.5 *** *** ***
15 3 Hiroshi Futatsugi 2016 J/N 8th 829.81 829.81 829.81 206.0 *** *** ***
16 4 Makoto Numazawa Touhoku 812.69 812.69 812.69 201.8 *** *** ***
16 19 Yukihiro Kumagaya Hokuriku-Tyubu 812.69 812.69 812.69 201.8 *** *** ***
18 2 Yuji Kamiya East Japan 801.61 801.61 801.61 199.0 *** *** ***
18 17 Hidekazu Takada West Japan 801.61 801.61 801.61 199.0 *** *** ***
20 35 Chiaki Matsuda Hokuriku-Tyubu 795.57 795.57 795.57 197.5 *** *** ***
21 22 Zenichi Maeda East Japan 794.56 794.56 794.56 197.3 *** *** ***
21 33 Naoki Horii East Japan 794.56 794.56 794.56 197.3 *** *** ***
21 38 Hiroki Nagaoka East Japan 794.56 794.56 794.56 197.3 *** *** ***
24 15 Atsuo Shimada East Japan 782.48 782.48 782.48 194.3 *** *** ***
25 14 Takaaki Kashiwabara Kyusyu 780.46 780.46 780.46 193.8 *** *** ***
26 7 Syouji Imai West Japan 775.43 775.43 775.43 192.5 *** *** ***
27 40 Masahiro Susuda Hokkaido 770.39 770.39 770.39 191.3 *** *** ***
28 8 Masaki Ito East Japan 762.34 762.34 762.34 189.3 *** *** ***
29 37 Naoto Tsujioka Hokuriku-Tyubu 760.32 760.32 760.32 188.8 *** *** ***
30 42 Hironobu takahashi Touhoku 740.18 740.18 740.18 183.8 *** *** ***
31 18 Kazunari Suzuki Touhoku 739.17 739.17 739.17 183.5 *** *** ***
31 27 Syuichi Ohura Kyusyu 739.17 739.17 739.17 183.5 *** *** ***
31 41 Kazuhiro Ohmori East Japan 739.17 739.17 739.17 183.5 *** *** ***
34 10 Takashi Shimotoso East Japan 732.12 732.12 732.12 181.8 *** *** ***
35 5 Akira Mahara Kyusyu 711.98 711.98 711.98 176.8 *** *** ***
36 36 Kenji Moriyama West Japan 702.92 702.92 702.92 174.5 *** *** ***
37 34 Daisuke Fukumoto Kyusyu 699.90 699.90 699.90 173.8 *** *** ***
38 23 Shigenari Kobari Hokuriku-Tyubu 698.89 698.89 698.89 173.5 *** *** ***
39 24 Yoshihiro Susuda Hokkaido 695.87 695.87 695.87 172.8 *** *** ***
40 1 Takashi Tanaka West Japan 686.81 686.81 686.81 170.5 *** *** ***
41 20 Takehiro Yamamoto Kyusyu 676.74 676.74 676.74 168.0 *** *** ***
42 25 Hiromitsu Mineyama West Japan 645.52 645.52 645.52 160.3 *** *** ***


(C)Ichiro Komori,All right reserved