Result after preliminaly 2nd round

Score Judge Points
@ Pilot No. Name District 1R 2R Pre. Total F/O 1R F/O 2R Total 1R 2R F/O 1R F/F 2R
1 21 Hiroki Ito 2016 J/N 1st 1000.00 990.81 1000.00 1000.00 248.25 242.50 *** ***
1 31 Masatoshi Iso 2016 J/N 2nd 940.58 1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 233.50 244.75 *** ***
3 39 Yasuichi Sawamura 2016 J/N 5th 891.24 917.26 917.26 917.26 221.25 224.50 *** ***
4 12 Kazuaki Kougo 2016 J/N 7th 908.36 867.21 908.36 908.36 225.50 212.25 *** ***
5 28 Yukihiro Dobashi 2016 J/N 3rd 893.25 908.07 908.07 908.07 221.75 222.25 *** ***
6 26 Kazushi Onizawa 2016 J/N 6th 866.06 906.03 906.03 906.03 215.00 221.75 *** ***
7 6 Shinya Kunii 2016 J/N 4th 900.30 901.94 901.94 901.94 223.50 220.75 *** ***
8 11 Naoya Kawaguchi West Japan 879.15 884.58 884.58 884.58 218.25 216.50 *** ***
9 22 Zenichi Maeda East Japan 794.56 863.13 863.13 863.13 197.25 211.25 *** ***
10 9 Shin Moriyasu West Japan 855.99 785.50 855.99 855.99 212.50 192.25 *** ***
11 30 Tsubasa Uchida Hokkaido 845.92 831.46 845.92 845.92 210.00 203.50 *** ***
12 16 Takeshi Imai West Japan 836.86 811.03 836.86 836.86 207.75 198.50 *** ***
13 29 Taijyu Ukai Hokuriku-Tyubu 831.82 836.57 836.57 836.57 206.50 204.75 *** ***
14 13 Tetsuya Kusakabe West Japan 835.85 760.98 835.85 835.85 207.50 186.25 *** ***
15 32 Masahiko Ino East Japan 831.82 789.58 831.82 831.82 206.50 193.25 *** ***
16 3 Hiroshi Futatsugi 2016 J/N 8th 829.81 818.18 829.81 829.81 206.00 200.25 *** ***
17 19 Yukihiro Kumagaya Hokuriku-Tyubu 812.69 772.22 812.69 812.69 201.75 189.00 *** ***
17 4 Makoto Numazawa Touhoku 812.69 759.96 812.69 812.69 201.75 186.00 *** ***
19 17 Hidekazu Takada West Japan 801.61 789.58 801.61 801.61 199.00 193.25 *** ***
19 2 Yuji Kamiya East Japan 801.61 783.45 801.61 801.61 199.00 191.75 *** ***
21 35 Chiaki Matsuda Hokuriku-Tyubu 795.57 771.20 795.57 795.57 197.50 188.75 *** ***
22 33 Naoki Horii East Japan 794.56 770.17 794.56 794.56 197.25 188.50 *** ***
22 38 Hiroki Nagaoka East Japan 794.56 755.87 794.56 794.56 197.25 185.00 *** ***
24 15 Atsuo Shimada East Japan 782.48 707.87 782.48 782.48 194.25 173.25 *** ***
25 14 Takaaki Kashiwabara Kyusyu 780.46 713.99 780.46 780.46 193.75 174.75 *** ***
26 7 Syouji Imai West Japan 775.43 724.21 775.43 775.43 192.50 177.25 *** ***
27 40 Masahiro Susuda Hokkaido 770.39 732.38 770.39 770.39 191.25 179.25 *** ***
28 8 Masaki Ito East Japan 762.34 706.84 762.34 762.34 189.25 173.00 *** ***
29 37 Naoto Tsujioka Hokuriku-Tyubu 760.32 688.46 760.32 760.32 188.75 168.50 *** ***
30 42 Hironobu takahashi Touhoku 740.18 750.77 750.77 750.77 183.75 183.75 *** ***
31 27 Syuichi Ohura Kyusyu 739.17 713.99 739.17 739.17 183.50 174.75 *** ***
31 18 Kazunari Suzuki Touhoku 739.17 707.87 739.17 739.17 183.50 173.25 *** ***
31 41 Kazuhiro Ohmori East Japan 739.17 687.44 739.17 739.17 183.50 168.25 *** ***
34 34 Daisuke Fukumoto Kyusyu 699.90 735.44 735.44 735.44 173.75 180.00 *** ***
34 24 Yoshihiro Susuda Hokkaido 695.87 735.44 735.44 735.44 172.75 180.00 *** ***
36 10 Takashi Shimotoso East Japan 732.12 697.65 732.12 732.12 181.75 170.75 *** ***
37 1 Takashi Tanaka West Japan 686.81 720.12 720.12 720.12 170.50 176.25 *** ***
38 5 Akira Mahara Kyusyu 711.98 682.33 711.98 711.98 176.75 167.00 *** ***
39 23 Shigenari Kobari Hokuriku-Tyubu 698.89 708.89 708.89 708.89 173.50 173.50 *** ***
40 36 Kenji Moriyama West Japan 702.92 555.67 702.92 702.92 174.50 136.00 *** ***
41 25 Hiromitsu Mineyama West Japan 645.52 693.56 693.56 693.56 160.25 169.75 *** ***
42 20 Takehiro Yamamoto Kyusyu 676.74 674.16 676.74 676.74 168.00 165.00 *** ***



(C)Ichiro Komori,All right reserved