Result after preliminaly 2nd round

Score Judge Points
@ Pilot No. Name District 1R 2R Pre. Total F/O 1R F/O 2R Total 1R 2R F/O 1R F/F 2R
1 37 Hiroki Ito 2017 J/N 1st 1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 *** *** 1000.00 255.50 236.50 *** ***
2 6 Masatoshi Iso 2017 J/N 2nd 936.40 856.24 936.40 *** *** 936.40 239.25 202.50 *** ***
3 29 Shinya Kunii 2017 J/N 7th 897.26 904.86 904.86 *** *** 904.86 229.25 214.00 *** ***
4 8 Takashi Nonogaki Hokuriku-Tyubu 870.84 884.78 884.78 *** *** 884.78 222.50 209.25 *** ***
5 9 Yukihiro Dobashi 2017 J/N 4th 875.73 831.92 875.73 *** *** 875.73 223.75 196.75 *** ***
6 14 Kazushi Onizawa 2017 J/N 6th 864.97 867.86 867.86 *** *** 867.86 221.00 205.25 *** ***
7 25 Naoya Kawaguchi 2017 J/N 8th 846.38 865.75 865.75 *** *** 865.75 216.25 204.75 *** ***
8 35 Tsubasa Uchida Hokkaido 848.34 773.78 848.34 *** *** 848.34 216.75 183.00 *** ***
9 31 Shin Moriyasu West Japan 831.70 775.90 831.70 *** *** 831.70 212.50 183.50 *** ***
9 27 Takaaki Kashiwabara Kyusyu 831.70 667.02 831.70 *** *** 831.70 212.50 157.75 *** ***
11 11 Kazuaki Kougo 2017 J/N 5th 827.79 821.35 827.79 *** *** 827.79 211.50 194.25 *** ***
12 7 Masahiko Ino East Japan 817.03 785.41 817.03 *** *** 817.03 208.75 185.75 *** ***
13 34 Takeshi Imai West Japan 812.13 731.50 812.13 *** *** 812.13 207.50 173.00 *** ***
14 18 Naoki Horii East Japan 760.27 801.27 801.27 *** *** 801.27 194.25 189.50 *** ***
15 26 Zenichi Maeda East Japan 799.41 707.19 799.41 *** *** 799.41 204.25 167.25 *** ***
16 10 Yuji Kamiya East Japan 791.59 775.90 791.59 *** *** 791.59 202.25 183.50 *** ***
17 3 Taijyu Ukai Hokuriku-Tyubu 774.95 771.67 774.95 *** *** 774.95 198.00 182.50 *** ***
18 16 Syouji Imai West Japan 715.26 774.84 774.84 *** *** 774.84 182.75 183.25 *** ***
19 28 Hidekazu Takada West Japan 767.12 747.36 767.12 *** *** 767.12 196.00 176.75 *** ***
20 2 Hiroki Nagaoka East Japan 762.23 579.28 762.23 *** *** 762.23 194.75 137.00 *** ***
21 13 Makoto Numazawa Touhoku 729.94 744.19 744.19 *** *** 744.19 186.50 176.00 *** ***
22 1 Takashi Shimotoso East Japan 741.68 705.07 741.68 *** *** 741.68 189.50 166.75 *** ***
23 15 Syuichi Ohura Kyusyu 738.75 717.76 738.75 *** *** 738.75 188.75 169.75 *** ***
24 38 Kazuhiro Sugama Touhoku 651.66 731.50 731.50 *** *** 731.50 166.50 173.00 *** ***
25 19 Hiromitsu Mineyama West Japan 699.61 720.93 720.93 *** *** 720.93 178.75 170.50 *** ***
26 21 Atsuo Shimada East Japan 688.85 714.59 714.59 *** *** 714.59 176.00 169.00 *** ***
27 41 Chiaki Matsuda Hokuriku-Tyubu 714.29 695.56 714.29 *** *** 714.29 182.50 164.50 *** ***
27 5 Yukihiro Kumagaya Hokuriku-Tyubu 714.29 646.93 714.29 *** *** 714.29 182.50 153.00 *** ***
29 30 Hitoshi Iwai West Japan 710.37 580.34 710.37 *** *** 710.37 181.50 137.25 *** ***
30 17 Tamotsu Ninomiya West Japan 693.74 709.30 709.30 *** *** 709.30 177.25 167.75 *** ***
31 36 Haruo Ueno Kyusyu 708.41 546.51 708.41 *** *** 708.41 181.00 129.25 *** ***
32 40 Akira Mahara Kyusyu 689.82 698.73 698.73 *** *** 698.73 176.25 165.25 *** ***
33 22 Kenji Moriyama West Japan 694.72 644.82 694.72 *** *** 694.72 177.50 152.50 *** ***
34 12 Hironobu takahashi Touhoku 685.91 694.50 694.50 *** *** 694.50 175.25 164.25 *** ***
35 39 Takashi Sato East Japan 668.30 688.16 688.16 *** *** 688.16 170.75 162.75 *** ***
36 20 Osamu Shinkai Kyusyu 682.00 621.56 682.00 *** *** 682.00 174.25 147.00 *** ***
37 4 Yoshihiro Susuda Hokkaido 680.04 0.00 680.04 *** *** 680.04 173.75 0.00 *** ***
38 33 Shigenari Kobari Hokuriku-Tyubu 672.21 584.57 672.21 *** *** 672.21 171.75 138.25 *** ***
39 24 Kazuhiro Ohmori East Japan 662.43 639.53 662.43 *** *** 662.43 169.25 151.25 *** ***
40 23 Kazuyuki Yamanaka West Japan 637.96 502.11 637.96 *** *** 637.96 163.00 118.75 *** ***
41 42 Kenichi Abe Hokkaido 632.09 557.08 632.09 *** *** 632.09 161.50 131.75 *** ***
42 32 Yasuichi Sawamura 2017 J/N 3rd *** *** 0.00 *** *** 0.00 *** *** *** ***

No.32 Sawamura declined to participate




(C)Ichiro Komori,All right reserved