Result after Fly-Off 1st round

Score Judge Points
@ Pilot No. Name District 1R 2R Pre. Total F/O 1R F/O 2R Total 1R 2R F/O 1R F/F 2R
1 41 Hiroki Ito 2018 J/N 1st 1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 254.75 250.00 258.75 ***
2 32 Masatoshi Iso 2018 J/N 2nd 942.10 956.00 956.00 902.42 956.00 240.00 239.00 233.50 ***
3 27 Takashi Nonogaki 2018 J/N 4th 919.53 911.00 919.53 886.96 919.53 234.25 227.75 229.50 ***
4 39 Yasuichi Sawamura East Japan 896.96 910.00 910.00 895.65 910.00 228.50 227.50 231.75 ***
5 11 Shinya Kunii 2018 J/N 3rd 903.83 903.00 903.83 857.00 903.83 230.25 225.75 221.75 ***
6 35 Kazuaki Kougo West Japan 895.00 876.00 895.00 829.95 895.00 228.00 219.00 214.75 ***
7 24 Yukihiro Dobashi 2018 J/N 5th 888.13 852.00 888.13 823.19 888.13 226.25 213.00 213.00 ***
8 16 Naoki Horii East Japan 849.85 876.00 876.00 623.19 876.00 216.50 219.00 161.25 ***
9 17 Masahiko Ino East Japan 812.56 860.00 860.00 774.88 860.00 207.00 215.00 200.50 ***
10 33 Shin Moriyasu West Japan 845.93 837.00 845.93 741.06 845.93 215.50 209.25 191.75 ***
11 12 Takaaki Kashiwabara Kyusyu 843.96 822.00 843.96 815.46 843.96 215.00 205.50 211.00 ***
12 20 Kazushi Onizawa 2018 J/N 6th 836.11 830.00 836.11 814.49 836.11 213.00 207.50 210.75 ***
13 28 Takeshi Imai West Japan 831.21 770.00 831.21 738.16 831.21 211.75 192.50 191.00 ***
14 29 Zenichi Maeda East Japan 815.51 817.00 817.00 709.18 817.00 207.75 204.25 183.50 ***
15 23 Taijyu Ukai Hokuriku-Tyubu 796.86 805.00 805.00 728.50 805.00 203.00 201.25 188.50 ***
16 13 Syouji Imai West Japan 782.14 803.00 803.00 803.00 199.3 200.8 *** ***
17 7 Tsubasa Uchida 2018 J/N 8th 772.33 799.00 799.00 799.00 196.8 199.8 *** ***
17 21 Yuji Kamiya East Japan 790.97 799.00 799.00 799.00 201.5 199.8 *** ***
19 1 Masanorii Ito East Japan 596.66 797.00 797.00 797.00 152.0 199.3 *** ***
20 15 Kazuyuki Hamano Kyusyu 709.52 785.00 785.00 785.00 180.8 196.3 *** ***
21 19 Masahiro Susuda Hokkaido 777.23 674.00 777.23 777.23 198.0 168.5 *** ***
22 8 Tetsuya Kusakabe West Japan 732.09 777.00 777.00 777.00 186.5 194.3 *** ***
23 30 Hidekazu Takada West Japan 772.33 768.00 772.33 772.33 196.8 192.0 *** ***
24 25 Syuichi Ohura Kyusyu 764.47 739.00 764.47 764.47 194.8 184.8 *** ***
25 26 Kenji Shimotoso East Japan 762.51 722.00 762.51 762.51 194.3 180.5 *** ***
26 40 Makoto Numazawa Touhoku 669.28 754.00 754.00 754.00 170.5 188.5 *** ***
27 14 Kazuhiro Sugama Touhoku 691.85 745.00 745.00 745.00 176.3 186.3 *** ***
28 38 Hiroki Nagaoka East Japan 744.85 722.00 744.85 744.85 189.8 180.5 *** ***
29 6 Hiromitsu Mineyama West Japan 620.22 744.00 744.00 744.00 158.0 186.0 *** ***
30 22 Atsuo Shimada East Japan 699.71 739.00 739.00 739.00 178.3 184.8 *** ***
31 34 Tamotsu Ninomiya West Japan 737.00 714.00 737.00 737.00 187.8 178.5 *** ***
32 4 Yoshihiro Susuda Hokkaido 615.31 723.00 723.00 723.00 156.8 180.8 *** ***
33 18 Shigenari Kobari Hokuriku-Tyubu 603.53 716.00 716.00 716.00 153.8 179.0 *** ***
34 31 Hitoshi Iwai West Japan 703.63 696.00 703.63 703.63 179.3 174.0 *** ***
35 37 Kazunari Suzuki Touhoku 702.65 695.00 702.65 702.65 179.0 173.8 *** ***
36 3 Takashi Sato East Japan 593.72 700.00 700.00 700.00 151.3 175.0 *** ***
37 2 Haruo Ueno Kyusyu 548.58 699.00 699.00 699.00 139.8 174.8 *** ***
38 36 Akira Mahara Kyusyu 684.99 682.00 684.99 684.99 174.5 170.5 *** ***
39 5 Hironobu takahashi Touhoku 617.27 674.00 674.00 674.00 157.3 168.5 *** ***
40 10 Takahiko Nobuhara West Japan 597.64 641.00 641.00 641.00 152.3 160.3 *** ***
41 9 Asahiko Satohisa Hokkaido 568.20 543.00 568.20 568.20 144.8 135.8 *** ***
42 42 Kazuhiko Watanabe Hokkaido 394.50 546.00 546.00 546.00 100.5 136.5 *** ***





(C)Ichiro Komori,All right reserved