Result after preliminaly 1st round

Score Judge Points
@ Pilot No. Name District 1R 2R Pre. Total F/O 1R F/O 2R Total 1R 2R F/O 1R F/F 2R
1 41 Hiroki Ito 2018 J/N 1st 1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 254.8 *** *** ***
2 32 Masatoshi Iso 2018 J/N 2nd 942.10 942.10 942.10 240.0 *** *** ***
3 27 Takashi Nonogaki 2018 J/N 4th 919.53 919.53 919.53 234.3 *** *** ***
4 11 Shinya Kunii 2018 J/N 3rd 903.83 903.83 903.83 230.3 *** *** ***
5 39 Yasuichi Sawamura East Japan 896.96 896.96 896.96 228.5 *** *** ***
6 35 Kazuaki Kougo West Japan 895.00 895.00 895.00 228.0 *** *** ***
7 24 Yukihiro Dobashi 2018 J/N 5th 888.13 888.13 888.13 226.3 *** *** ***
8 16 Naoki Horii East Japan 849.85 849.85 849.85 216.5 *** *** ***
9 33 Shin Moriyasu West Japan 845.93 845.93 845.93 215.5 *** *** ***
10 12 Takaaki Kashiwabara Kyusyu 843.96 843.96 843.96 215.0 *** *** ***
11 20 Kazushi Onizawa 2018 J/N 6th 836.11 836.11 836.11 213.0 *** *** ***
12 28 Takeshi Imai West Japan 831.21 831.21 831.21 211.8 *** *** ***
13 29 Zenichi Maeda East Japan 815.51 815.51 815.51 207.8 *** *** ***
14 17 Masahiko Ino East Japan 812.56 812.56 812.56 207.0 *** *** ***
15 23 Taijyu Ukai Hokuriku-Tyubu 796.86 796.86 796.86 203.0 *** *** ***
16 21 Yuji Kamiya East Japan 790.97 790.97 790.97 201.5 *** *** ***
17 13 Syouji Imai West Japan 782.14 782.14 782.14 199.3 *** *** ***
18 19 Masahiro Susuda Hokkaido 777.23 777.23 777.23 198.0 *** *** ***
19 7 Tsubasa Uchida 2018 J/N 8th 772.33 772.33 772.33 196.8 *** *** ***
19 30 Hidekazu Takada West Japan 772.33 772.33 772.33 196.8 *** *** ***
21 25 Syuichi Ohura Kyusyu 764.47 764.47 764.47 194.8 *** *** ***
22 26 Kenji Shimotoso East Japan 762.51 762.51 762.51 194.3 *** *** ***
23 38 Hiroki Nagaoka East Japan 744.85 744.85 744.85 189.8 *** *** ***
24 34 Tamotsu Ninomiya West Japan 737.00 737.00 737.00 187.8 *** *** ***
25 8 Tetsuya Kusakabe West Japan 732.09 732.09 732.09 186.5 *** *** ***
26 15 Kazuyuki Hamano Kyusyu 709.52 709.52 709.52 180.8 *** *** ***
27 31 Hitoshi Iwai West Japan 703.63 703.63 703.63 179.3 *** *** ***
28 37 Kazunari Suzuki Touhoku 702.65 702.65 702.65 179.0 *** *** ***
29 22 Atsuo Shimada East Japan 699.71 699.71 699.71 178.3 *** *** ***
30 14 Kazuhiro Sugama Touhoku 691.85 691.85 691.85 176.3 *** *** ***
31 36 Akira Mahara Kyusyu 684.99 684.99 684.99 174.5 *** *** ***
32 40 Makoto Numazawa Touhoku 669.28 669.28 669.28 170.5 *** *** ***
33 6 Hiromitsu Mineyama West Japan 620.22 620.22 620.22 158.0 *** *** ***
34 5 Hironobu takahashi Touhoku 617.27 617.27 617.27 157.3 *** *** ***
35 4 Yoshihiro Susuda Hokkaido 615.31 615.31 615.31 156.8 *** *** ***
36 18 Shigenari Kobari Hokuriku-Tyubu 603.53 603.53 603.53 153.8 *** *** ***
37 10 Takahiko Nobuhara West Japan 597.64 597.64 597.64 152.3 *** *** ***
38 1 Masanorii Ito East Japan 596.66 596.66 596.66 152.0 *** *** ***
39 3 Takashi Sato East Japan 593.72 593.72 593.72 151.3 *** *** ***
40 9 Asahiko Satohisa Hokkaido 568.20 568.20 568.20 144.8 *** *** ***
41 2 Haruo Ueno Kyusyu 548.58 548.58 548.58 139.8 *** *** ***
42 42 Kazuhiko Watanabe Hokkaido 394.50 394.50 394.50 100.5 *** *** ***


(C)Ichiro Komori,All right reserved