Result after Fly-Off 2nd round (Final Result)

Score Judge Points
@ Pilot No. Name District 1R 2R Pre. Total F/O 1R F/O 2R Total 1R 2R F/O 1R F/O 2R
1 37 Hiroki Ito 2019JN 1st 1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 *** 267.50 239.50 ***
2 16 Masatoshi Iso 2019JN 2nd 899.07 899.07 830.90 899.07 *** 240.50 199.00 ***
3 23 Yasuichi Sawamura 2019JN 4th 862.62 862.62 853.86 862.62 *** 230.75 204.50 ***
4 41 Takashi Nonogaki 2019JN 3rd 849.53 849.53 839.25 849.53 *** 227.25 201.00 ***
5 28 Shinya Kunii 2019JN 5th 828.04 828.04 819.42 828.04 *** 221.50 196.25 ***
6 3 Yukihiro Dobashi 2019JN 827.10 827.10 818.37 827.10 *** 221.25 196.00 ***
7 42 Kazushi Onizawa East Japan 814.02 814.02 779.75 814.02 *** 217.75 186.75 ***
8 34 Kazuaki Kougo 2019JN 6th 800.00 800.00 779.75 800.00 *** 214.00 186.75 ***
9 38 Shinn Moriyasu West Japan 796.26 796.26 773.49 796.26 *** 213.00 185.25 ***
10 18 Hidekazu Takada West Japan 779.44 779.44 729.65 779.44 *** 208.50 174.75 ***
11 10 Yuji Kamiya East Japan 775.70 775.70 732.78 775.70 *** 207.50 175.50 ***
12 12 Takeshi Imai West Japan 774.77 774.77 726.51 774.77 *** 207.25 174.00 ***
13 5 Tsubasa Uchida Hokkaido 762.62 762.62 764.09 764.09 *** 204.00 183.00 ***
14 25 Masahiko Ino East Japan 757.94 757.94 590.81 757.94 *** 202.75 141.50 ***
15 7 Naoki Horii East Japan 749.53 749.53 751.57 751.57 *** 200.50 180.00 ***
16 15 Syouji Imai West Japan 734.58 734.58 734.58 *** 196.50 *** ***
17 13 Hironobu takahashi Touhoku 730.84 730.84 730.84 *** 195.50 *** ***
17 17 Syuichi Ohura Kyusyu 730.84 730.84 730.84 *** 195.50 *** ***
19 8 Takaaki Kashiwabara 2019JN 8th 725.23 725.23 725.23 *** 194.00 *** ***
20 19 Kazunari Suzuki Touhoku 722.43 722.43 722.43 *** 193.25 *** ***
21 39 Hiroki Nagaoka East Japan 713.08 713.08 713.08 *** 190.75 *** ***
22 14 Takeshi Yamamoto East Japan 711.21 711.21 711.21 *** 190.25 *** ***
23 22 Atsuo Shimada East Japan 705.61 705.61 705.61 *** 188.75 *** ***
24 35 Masahiro Susuda Hokkaido 698.13 698.13 698.13 *** 186.75 *** ***
25 9 Takahiro Yamamoto Kyusyu 697.20 697.20 697.20 *** 186.50 *** ***
26 40 Akira Mahara Kyusyu 691.59 691.59 691.59 *** 185.00 *** ***
27 33 Hitoshi Iwai West Japan 687.85 687.85 687.85 *** 184.00 *** ***
28 36 Masaki Ito East Japan 682.24 682.24 682.24 *** 182.50 *** ***
29 29 Kenji Shimotoso East Japan 670.09 670.09 670.09 *** 179.25 *** ***
30 1 Akihiko Fujii Touhoku 666.36 666.36 666.36 *** 178.25 *** ***
31 6 Tamotsu Ninomiya West Japan 664.49 664.49 664.49 *** 177.75 *** ***
32 21 Kazutaka Ogata West Japan 657.01 657.01 657.01 *** 175.75 *** ***
33 20 Aika Iwata Hokuriku-Tyubu 654.21 654.21 654.21 *** 175.00 *** ***
33 24 Yoshihiro Susuda Hokkaido 654.21 654.21 654.21 *** 175.00 *** ***
35 32 Masanori Shimada East Japan 653.27 653.27 653.27 *** 174.75 *** ***
36 31 Hiroki Kakisako Kyusyu 616.82 616.82 616.82 *** 165.00 *** ***
37 26 Hisao Ieiri Kyusyu 609.35 609.35 609.35 *** 163.00 *** ***
38 2 Toshikiyo Iwamoto West Japan 600.93 600.93 600.93 *** 160.75 *** ***
39 30 Mitsuhiro Kawashima Touhoku 585.98 585.98 585.98 *** 156.75 *** ***
40 4 Kunihisa Ohta Hokuriku-Tyubu 581.31 581.31 581.31 *** 155.50 *** ***
41 27 Kouichi Shinntani West Japan 577.57 577.57 577.57 *** 154.50 *** ***
42 11 Hidehiro Fukuyama Hokuriku-Tyubu 457.01 457.01 457.01 *** 122.25 *** ***


(C)Ichiro Komori,All right reserved