Result after preliminaly 2nd round

Score Judge Points
@ Pilot No. Name District 1R 2R Pre. Total F/O 1R F/O 2R Total 1R 2R F/O 1R F/F 2R
1 37 Hiroki Ito 2019JN 1st 1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 *** 267.5 *** ***
2 16 Masatoshi Iso 2019JN 2nd 899.07 899.07 899.07 *** 240.5 *** ***
3 23 Yasuichi Sawamura 2019JN 4th 862.62 862.62 862.62 *** 230.8 *** ***
4 41 Takashi Nonogaki 2019JN 3rd 849.53 849.53 849.53 *** 227.3 *** ***
5 28 Shinya Kunii 2019JN 5th 828.04 828.04 828.04 *** 221.5 *** ***
6 3 Yukihiro Dobashi 2019JN 827.10 827.10 827.10 *** 221.3 *** ***
7 42 Kazushi Onizawa East Japan 814.02 814.02 814.02 *** 217.8 *** ***
8 34 Kazuaki Kougo 2019JN 6th 800.00 800.00 800.00 *** 214.0 *** ***
9 38 Shinn Moriyasu West Japan 796.26 796.26 796.26 *** 213.0 *** ***
10 18 Hidekazu Takada West Japan 779.44 779.44 779.44 *** 208.5 *** ***
11 10 Yuji Kamiya East Japan 775.70 775.70 775.70 *** 207.5 *** ***
12 12 Takeshi Imai West Japan 774.77 774.77 774.77 *** 207.3 *** ***
13 5 Tsubasa Uchida Hokkaido 762.62 762.62 762.62 *** 204.0 *** ***
14 25 Masahiko Ino East Japan 757.94 757.94 757.94 *** 202.8 *** ***
15 7 Naoki Horii East Japan 749.53 749.53 749.53 *** 200.5 *** ***
16 15 Syouji Imai West Japan 734.58 734.58 734.58 *** 196.5 *** ***
17 13 Hironobu takahashi Touhoku 730.84 730.84 730.84 *** 195.5 *** ***
17 17 Syuichi Ohura Kyusyu 730.84 730.84 730.84 *** 195.5 *** ***
19 8 Takaaki Kashiwabara 2019JN 8th 725.23 725.23 725.23 *** 194.0 *** ***
20 19 Kazunari Suzuki Touhoku 722.43 722.43 722.43 *** 193.3 *** ***
21 39 Hiroki Nagaoka East Japan 713.08 713.08 713.08 *** 190.8 *** ***
22 14 Takeshi Yamamoto East Japan 711.21 711.21 711.21 *** 190.3 *** ***
23 22 Atsuo Shimada East Japan 705.61 705.61 705.61 *** 188.8 *** ***
24 35 Masahiro Susuda Hokkaido 698.13 698.13 698.13 *** 186.8 *** ***
25 9 Takahiro Yamamoto Kyusyu 697.20 697.20 697.20 *** 186.5 *** ***
26 40 Akira Mahara Kyusyu 691.59 691.59 691.59 *** 185.0 *** ***
27 33 Hitoshi Iwai West Japan 687.85 687.85 687.85 *** 184.0 *** ***
28 36 Masaki Ito East Japan 682.24 682.24 682.24 *** 182.5 *** ***
29 29 Kenji Shimotoso East Japan 670.09 670.09 670.09 *** 179.3 *** ***
30 1 Akihiko Fujii Touhoku 666.36 666.36 666.36 *** 178.3 *** ***
31 6 Tamotsu Ninomiya West Japan 664.49 664.49 664.49 *** 177.8 *** ***
32 21 Kazutaka Ogata West Japan 657.01 657.01 657.01 *** 175.8 *** ***
33 20 Aika Iwata Hokuriku-Tyubu 654.21 654.21 654.21 *** 175.0 *** ***
33 24 Yoshihiro Susuda Hokkaido 654.21 654.21 654.21 *** 175.0 *** ***
35 32 Masanori Shimada East Japan 653.27 653.27 653.27 *** 174.8 *** ***
36 31 Hiroki Kakisako Kyusyu 616.82 616.82 616.82 *** 165.0 *** ***
37 26 Hisao Ieiri Kyusyu 609.35 609.35 609.35 *** 163.0 *** ***
38 2 Toshikiyo Iwamoto West Japan 600.93 600.93 600.93 *** 160.8 *** ***
39 30 Mitsuhiro Kawashima Touhoku 585.98 585.98 585.98 *** 156.8 *** ***
40 4 Kunihisa Ohta Hokuriku-Tyubu 581.31 581.31 581.31 *** 155.5 *** ***
41 27 Kouichi Shinntani West Japan 577.57 577.57 577.57 *** 154.5 *** ***
42 11 Hidehiro Fukuyama Hokuriku-Tyubu 457.01 457.01 457.01 *** 122.3 *** ***


(C)Ichiro Komori,All right reserved